Pengiriman 10 Okto 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Butik — Mardiyana – bekasi : 70021901160
Tk novy — Avi caroline – bekasi : 70021901215
Dwi widy — Siwi w – jkt : 70021901193
Urfi — Dewi kurniawati – jkt : 70021901261
Dwi widy — Ibu sri ratna – bekasi : 70021901272
Anabelle — Brilliana – cikarang : 70021901283
Butik — Thesa – jkt : 70021901125
Butik — Mella – tangerang : 70021901632
Butik — Asuan – jkt : 70021901362
Etty — Iis – jkt : 70021901305
Ika angela — Ryka – palembang : 70021901340
Hendra s — I putu – badung : 70021901687
Hendry — Erna – jkt : 70021901182
Cempluk — Triana – semarang : 70021901700
Cempluk — Heni – depok : 70021901608
Reni s — Tantri – tenggarong : 70021901711
Bp suraira — Bp suraira – p pinang : 70021901250
Sp ceria — Chairunisa – bali : 70021901158
Sp ceria — Sari wage – jkt : 70021901654
Sp ceria — Peigi – jkt : 70021901621
Wiwin — Aina yulianti – bandung : 70021901103
Ria — Nusa putra – jkt : 70021901147
Sp pelangi — Ratnasari – cikarang : 70021901676
Sp ceria – Enin – kediri : 70021901575
Sp pelangi — Rani nur – garut : 70021901441
Grosir — Hartini – jkkt : 70022214887
Ria — Novi yulianti – bekasi : 70021901237
Yeni — Elvi – bandung : 70021901351
Grosir — Ibu soraya – jkt : 70022214988
Zea — Dr lani – samarinda : 70022214832
Yuniarti — Alni ratna – palangakarya : 70022214922
Butik — Anja – jkt : 70022214876
Grosir — Ario parlindungan – jkt : 70022214977
Adilla — Arofiah – garut : 70022214944
Widya — Maia – jkt : 70022214933
Ririn — Dwi puspita – depok : 70022214843
Zea — Santi – bogor : 70022214597
Istana — Yanti – surabaya : 70021901417
Deasy — Neronika – ambon : 70021901384
Yeni — Yeni – jkt : 70022214900
Ika — Silvi yulinti – jambi : 70022214821
Erna — Dewi rahayu – bekasi : 70022214898
Dejoys — Mr harry – bogor : 70021901171
Alesa — Fanny – jkt : 70022214990
Kids — Bunda budi – semarang : 70022214966
Kids — kapten – jkt : 70022214955
Reisna — Atie – banjarmasin : 70021901114
Butik — Kori – jkt : 70021901586
zuraita — Sura nana – jkt : 70021901430
Mon shop — yeni – sukabumi : 70021901327
Vita — Mega ayu – jkt : 70021901406
Hidayati — Harnida – banjarmasin : 70021901316
Butik — Neni f – pontianak : 70021901338
Dek — Ari yuandari – ubud : 70021901373
Noni — Cathy – jkt : 70022215001
Rumah akira — Tuning endah – jkt : 70021901204
Winarti — Nakeysha – kendari : 70021901643
Ita — Neyza putri – t bumbu : 70022214911
Nafiza – Ulfa – jkt : 70021901136
Tuna — Nura – bekasi : 70021901226
Ninuk — Tunakia – jkt : 7002194803
Naisha — Danti astria – sollok : 70021984847
Nita — Zaki – bogor : 70021901665
Mm alia — Ninuk – jkt : 70021901610
Yuhwa — Amel – jkt : 70021901294
Mm alia — Lya – t redeb : 70021901865
nafiza — Mm rara – kotabaru : 70021901248
Mm alia — Suriani – berau : 70021901092
Butik — Yusni – ambon : 70022206901
Butik — Noor rose – banjarmasin : 70022206923
Sekar — Robby – b lampung : 70022206890
Sandra — Krisna – samarinda : 70022206912
Mm alia — Mm valen – samarinda: 70022206934
Annabelle — Kemala – samarinda : 70022206956
Butik — Fatmawati – palu : 70022206967
Butik — alicia – Palembang : 70022206945
natha — Natania – padang : 70022206888
Evie — H erni – makasar : 70022206978
Rani — Giok – jkt : 70021984871
Wilona — Lina r – tangerang : 70021901395

EXPEDISI JNE

Reni — Afrian – p pinang : 900093265313
Sp pelangi — Winda – sidoarjo : 80002582513
Reni s — Theresia – sragen : 800025834313
Rini — Wida r – jempara : 800025814713
Sunarti — Vera – jkt : 800025844113
Mm lia — Dina – banjarbaru : 800025853913
Istana — Riri – kaso : 800025494713
Tika — Julita – tangerang : 800025475113
Tk echa — Melly – bekasi : 800025484913
Nafiza — Mimin – pangkalanbun : 020167768603

EXPEDISI LORENA

Nafiza — Mulya harto – lubuklinggau : 081300010048
Sp pelangi — Destia – p pinang : 081300010049
Nafiza — Ina – banjarnegara : 081300010045
Jrs col — Ririn – sidoarjo : 081300010046

EXPEDISI INDAH CARGO

Mm alia — Nurhayati – serang : 20120710
Butik — Ajeng – p kerinci : 20120711
Butik — Erna m – b lampung : 20120729
Yuli — Suanto – b lampung : 20120728

Pengiriman 09 Okto 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Grosir — Neni f – bekasi : 70021985141
Homeshop — Nani s – tangerang : 70021985073
Butik — Yane f – tangerang : 70021985027
Gunawan — Ibu mariana – balikpapan : 70021985242
Butik — Lina marlina – berau : 70021985286
Reni s — Anggi – bogor : 70021984948
Indri — Ibu illiah – jkt : 70021984937
Lilianti — Ria puji – bandung : 70021984926
Brigita — Henny – jkt : 70021985264
Sweet f — Siska c – jkt : 70021984983
Sweet f — Husin g – surabaya : 70021985117
Nuzlia — Widya – jkt : 70021985038
Alifha — Rengganies – bekasi : 70021984792
Sweet f — Hanny d – jkt : 70021985016
Sweet f — Meitha – jkt : 70021985152
Butik — Jeni – jkt : 70021985163
Titi — Minasih – jkt : 70021984770
Butik — Yovita – jkt : 70021984893
Feni — Uwie z – jkt : 70021984950
Butik — Erna – jkt : 70021984860
Indri -Theresia – jkt : 70021985231
Butik — Indri – bandung : 70021985297
Butik — Wiwid – tangerang : 70021985321
All u — Linda w – cikarang : 70021985084
All u — rina w – jkt : 70021901531
Butik — Iphey – bandung : 70021985062
Dwi widy — Ibu hetty – jkt : 70021985207
Iphey — Mm sasa – banjarmasin : 70021985387
Tk novy– Siti fatimah – serang : 70021985332
Butik — Thesa – jkt : 70021985106
Butik — thesa – jkt : 70021985174
Susanti — Cornelia – jkt : 70021985040
Widya — Widya amelia – jkt : 70021901542
Butik — Mommy – palembang : 70021985220
Milla — Ibu maya – jkt : 70021985398
Nafiza — Tifah – jkt : 70021984814
Lula — Dwi pratiwi – jkt : 70021901564
Nafiza — Wellia – p pinang : 70021984781
Nafiza — Afun – jkt : 70021984915
nafiza — Endang – kendari : 70021984825
Santi — Isnani – samarinda : 70021985005
Nafiza — Ranie – bekasi : 70021985196
Pitri — ALi martaka – jkt : 70021984792
Lala — Yani – semarang : 70021901452
Anja — Selvya – tangerang : 70021985051
Fitria — Mega siska – solo : 70021901518
Widya — harry – jkt : 70021901507
Yani — Eko warsono – surabaya : 70021984858
Ratih — Rica – tangerang : 70021985128
Fitria — Ibu ratih – tangerang : 70021984961
Anja — Nunu nur – sidoarjo : 70021984904
Rachel — yan suhirman – lampung : 70021901428
Yani — Farida – pontianak : 70021901474
Fitria — Ibu ratih – bogor : 70021901485
Ratih — Sandra – depok : 70021901698
IStana — Repindo – cikarang : 70021901520
Amelia — Ayen – pekanbaru : 70021985218
Lala — Amelia sari – pekanbaru : 70021985624
Lala — eka – depok : 70021985185
Kusuma — Ida ayu – denpasar : 70021985130
Yuniarti — Syane b – denpasar : 70021985275
Istana s — David – jkt : 70021985308
All u — Fhanie – jkt : 70021984994
Butik — Rita w – jkt : 70021901463
Butik — Anis fahmi – jkt : 70021901553
Mrs maya — Mrs sandra – manado : 70021901496
Butik — Anas kristi – bekasi : 70021985130
Nur w — Faris y – bandung : 70021984882
Aslamiah — Aslamiah – banjarbaru : 70021985253
Butik — Anggita – jkt : 70021985095
Emma — Emma – jkt : 70021985444
Tia — kak emy – t pinang : 70021985455
Corina — Corina – tangerang : 70021985488
Butik — made putri – denpasar : 70021985422
Yanti — yanti – jkt : 70021985411
Dayshe — Nung f – bandung : 70021985354
Lenny — Tina – jkt : 70021985477
Butik — Nalanda – jkt : 70021985501

EXPEDISI MEXBRILAN

Mm alia — Ratri – b lampung : 080918
Nafiza — Septika – mataram : 080917
Mm alia — Tika r – banjarmasin : 080943
Belanja — Ibu puspa – banjarmasin : 080945
Mm alia — Irma – balikpapan : 080960
Nafiza — Anatasia – samarinda : 080964
Vita — Sinta – samarinda :080922
Sp ceria — Manique – balikppan : 080933
Endang — Endang – manado : 080925
Brigta — Siska – batam : 080944
reni s — Ariyanti – makasar : 080962
Mahmud — Dr gretty – manado : 080930
Mahmud — harlina – banjarmasin : 080957
Butik — Ika – b lampung : 080961
Dian — Wenda – palembang : 080923
butik — hani – pontianak : 080926
Riza — Fiitria – pontianak : 080951
Putri — Suhaidah – balikpapan : 080952
Billobz — Ibu kurnian – banjarmasin : 080934
Butik — Andi – makasar : 080958
Jimmi — Rudi – medan : 080916
Kusuma — Yustini – kuta : 080921
Willianz — Sandra – timika : 080928
butik — Windi – balikpapan : 080929
Yuniarti — Husnul – makasaar : 080946
Lidya — Rellsnawati – banjarmasin : 080950
Yuniarti — Andi – makasar : 080953
Yuniarti — Rima – pontianak : 080955
Ratih — Ibu hiqma – pontianak : 080956
Butik — Reice – gorontalo : 080920
Silvia — Silvia – p pinang : 080924
Butik — Wiwik – b lampung : 0809335
Grosir — Warung s – samarinda : 080963
Melly – Melinda – gorontalo : 080919
Dek ari — Ari – ubud : 080937
Butik — Yeni a – bengkulu : 080936
Butik — Erna – denpasar : 080954
Butik — Neni d – pontianak : 080959

Pengiriman 08 Okto 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Daffa — Nelda s – palembang : 70021901744
Lady — Rany – jkt : 70021986794
Via — Mm sisil – jkt : 70021986682
Irma — Ida ayu – denpasar : 70021986748
Nasiha — Ice – sampit : 70021986715
Nafiza — Iis rachmawati – bekasi : 70021985692
Nafiza — Roni kris – yogya : 70021985681
Putri — Ninoy s – bekasi : 70021985951
Leony — Fery – medan : 70021986816
Etty — Yuliantini – bogor : 70021985782
Yuliana — Elfa – banjarbaru : 70021985826
Butik — Santi s – bogor : 70021986704
Intan — Stella – tegal : 70021986783
Susianti — Elly – jkt : 70021901788
Butik — Meitriyani – bali: 70021985927
Reni s — Esther – bandung : 70021985938
Butik — Ratu auliya – palu : 70021985725
Lina — Wini – jkt : 70021985703
Lidya — Pesta t – toba : 70021985343
Lala — Gita – bangka : 70021985376
Butik — Lucia – sukabumi : 70021901777
Yuniarti — Syane b – denpasar : 70021985567
Kusuma — Adhi listyaningsih – denpasaar : 70021986636
Ratih — bp harto – jkt : 70021986750
Istana — Indra k – surbaya : 70021986693
Yuniarti — Yuniarti – tangerang : 70021986660
Butik — Risni – banjarbaru : 70021986726
Ririn — Nita b – jkt : 70021986647
Badryiah — Adinoto – bllitar : 70021985793
Fitria — Leni – bandung : 70021985804
nataar — Ryu – bogor ; 70021985883
Rini — Epik s – serang : 70021985815
Fr nova — Mela – jkt : 70021985916
Rahma — Dewi purwasih – denpasar : 70021985940
Butik — Anja – jkt : 70021985905
Ida ayu — Heri sinaga – p siantar : 70021901801
Mputh — Anne achmad – jkt : 70021985466
Butik — Tini k – cirebon : 70021985490
Shasya — Yulianto – t laut : 70021985613
Sekar — Sondang m – s dairi : 70021985635
Sp ceria — Dewi – bekasi : 70021985771
Dema — Purnama w – jkt : 70021985747
Dema — Eko apriyanto – jkt : 70021985400
Sp ceria — Peigi – jkt : 70021985848
Dema — Rinie – jkt : 70021985523
Yohana — R agnes – tangerang : 70021985646
Yohana — Tri boyani – tangerang : 70021985578
Sp ceria — Niken r – kendal : 70021985545
Sp pelangi — Shafina – bandung : 70021985668
Js col — Njs – jkt : 70021985736
Nike — Nike – sidorjo: 70021985658
Dejoys — Mariska – tenggarong : 70021985894
Selvy — Felisa – surbaya : 70021985433
Sunarti — Vera – jkt : 70021985591
Butik — Amalia – jambi : 70021986827
Butik — Eka sapta – sampit : 70021985850
Butik — yenny – jkt : 70021986737
Oma suri — Mba santi – tangerang : 70021985602
fera — Wiwit – makasar : 70021985657
Butik — Nur – cikarang : 70021985556
Noni — Yenni nur – jkt : 70021985758
Lilis — Prama putri – jkt : 70021986671
Butik — Aisyah amini – tangerang : 70021985580
Reni s — Iglimia – bogor : 70021985861
Ina — Juriah – martapura : 70021985760
Rini — Dhita – bekasi : 70021986625
Kidsshop — Kapten – jkt : 70021985714
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70021985872
Ani s — Rohani s – bandaaceh : 70021985805
Butik — Erna – denpasar : 70021986772
Nidha — Norma y – banjarbaru : 70021985534
Butik — Nurhayati – lhokseumawe : 70021985512
Emma — Hikmawati – bekasi : 70021985670
Emma — Nanni – bekasi : 70021985837

Pengiriman 07 Okto 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Dian – Della absar – palu : 70021986175
Nafiza — Septina – lombok : 70021986153
Raifa — Purwanti – papua : 70021986052
Butik — Wulan – bekasi : 70021986017
BUtik –Thesa – jkt : 70021986254
ANita — Yenny – jkt : 70021986197
nafiza — Yenny arianti – depok: 70021985962
Dian — Mama faizal – jkt : 70021986030
Mm alia — Ninuk – jkt : 70021986478
Hils — Linda – samarinda : 70021986445
Mm alia — Bp junaidi – bekasi; 70021986300
Nafiza — Suriani – berau : 70021985973
Mm alia — Suriani – berau : 70021986131
Bc — Ririn – bandung : 70021986287
Butik — Ririn – jkt : 70021986096
Ranny — Ibu eeng – tangerang : 70021986355
Butik — Diana – bogor : 70021986388
Butik — Anty – makasar : 70021986614
Butik — Vivi – bogor : 70021986412
Ronny — Anton – tangerang : 70021986535
Butik — Alfad noor – kutai : 70021986120
Brigita — Kristanti – bekasi : 70021986208
Reni s — Tia pricilia – jkt : 70021986118
Cempluk — Heni – depok : 70021986028
Butik — Budiastuti – jkt : 70021986513
Pitri — Wiwin – bogor : 70021986344
Yohana — Suminah – jkt : 70021986006
Sekar — Erdanita – samarinda : 70021986142
Lea — Ina sadiati – jkt : 70021986186
Sp ceria — Lia salwa – serang : 70021986107
Sekar — Amanda – tangerang : 70021986603
Lala — Dian k – depok : 70021986570
Rechel — Elissa – madiun : 70021986063
Rahma — Ria novitri – bali : 70021986210
Nofa — Ri0 – yogya : 70021986377
Susi — Indah s – jkt : 70021986480
Ibu fira — Bp sunarko – bogor : 70021986546
Eva — Lucy erawaty – pekanbaru : 70021986568
Yuyun — Prima w – semarang : 70021986557
Monaliza — Akhun s – makassar : 70021986491
Grosir — Ibu ningsih – p pinang : 70021986298
Deyjoz — Mr yanti – tangerang : 70021986322
Butik — Winny – cimahi : 70021986074
Jrs col — Erni – jkt : 70021986041
Yenni — Arwindya – jkt : 70021986164
Feni — Ade laela – jkt : 70021985984
Sp panca — Erna y – jkt : 70021986401
Butik — Ike anggarini – serang : 70021986390
Tiwi — Susiyin – jkt : 70021986524
habitha — Nita – jkt : 70021986581
Eva — Sriwati – ketapang : 70021986366
Sp pelangi — Wilda – jkt : 70021985995
Eva — Iin – ketapang : 70021986333
Eva — Herliana – ketapang : 70021986265
Riri y — Lisna – tangerang : 70021986311
Evriani — Muawal – jayapura : 70021986085
Raffa — Rina – ciputat : 70021986221
Butik — Nenni f – pontianak : 70021986423
Butik — Kori – surabaya : 70021986456
Airacha — Erika – samarinda : 70021986502
Butik — Ita p – kendari : 70021986243
Oni — Deniyati – depok : 70021986232
Zuraita — Ayu s – jkt : 70021986434
Sp ceria — hani – malang : 70021986467
Butik — Loly catu – bandung : 70021986592
Butik — Evi – cilegon : 70021986276

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIANA

Mm alia — Irma herni – balikpapan : 071958
Nafiza — Yayuk – palembang : 071960
Nafiza — Sarah – pekanbaru : 071968
Mm alia — Rohana – b lampung : 071969
Mm alia — Tika – banjarmasin : 071986
Mm alia — Yeyen – samarinda : 071987
nafiza — Herawati – Muna-raha : 071988
Nafiza — Sri maryani – palembang : 071996
Mm alia — Mm valan – samarinda : 071955
nafiza — Yulisna – medan : 071949
Nafiza — Mulya – lubuklinggau : 071941
Lala — Kamelia – palangkarya : 071961
Dwi — Hariyani – makasar : 071998
Butik — Erni – yogya : 081001
Butik — Rika – bengkulu : 071973
bUtik — Endah – jombang : 071940
Grosir — Ibu okti – denpasar : 071993
Butik — Yurlen – palembang : 071948
Butik — Kadek – kuta: 072000
Tk maria — Zidan – jambi : 071997
Fita — Lyfa – palu : 071994
Hasniah — Santi – balikpapan : 071945
Sp ceria — Neneng – samarinda : 071947
Butik — Jesicca – denpasar : 071984
Butik — Elda – denpasar : 071978
Butik — Evi afrida – jambi : 071971
Reni s — Ariani – makasar : 071970
Windi — Ibu neihafni – palembang : 071959
Melly — Melinda – gorontalo : 071950
Indah — indah – balikpapan : 071983
Rifel — Nila – jambi : 071979
Zuraita — betty – b lampung : 071985
Dek — ari y – ubud : 071995
Nath — Natana – padang : 071999
Butik — Fatmawati – palu : 071980
Dian — Reni f – palembang : 071954
Ade — Ria lusi – manado : 071942
Ade — indrawati – manado : 071962

EXPEDISI JNE

Nafiza — Ratnasari – bekasi : tgrn800024754613
Ibu inge — Rendy – banyuasin : tgrn800024764413
Tk echa — Melly g – bekasi : tgrn800024774213
Lolyshop — Erik lawid – kendari : tgrn800024436213
Fri s — Arum rahayu – pangkalanbun : tgrn800024495013
Fri lala — Endang m – tasikmalaya: tgrn800024475413
Tk cantik — Neni z – t pandan : tgrn800024485213
Irma s — Siti z – lhokseumawe : tgrn80002465613
nafiza — Andi p – cikarang : tgrn800024446013

EXPEDISI LORENA

Adila — Arofiah – garut : 081300010043
Melda — Sindawati – sukabumi : 081300010042
Syifeie — Elly riha – mojokerto : 081300010041
Grosir — Elisha – ponorogo : 081300010040
Butik — Yuni prakoso – purwokerto : 081300010039
Lidya — Lidya – purwokerto : 081300010038

Pengiriman 05 Sept 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRASINDO

Rensi — Ade renan – cirebon : 70021986862
Rachel — Yan suherman – b lampung : 70021987042
Grosir — Febri andani – palembang : 70021987154
Butik — Ratu aulia – palu : 70021987132
Butik — ema – tangerang : 70021987020
Zea — Ratna – bogor : 70021987211
Tiwi — Lala – jkt : 70021986985
Yohana — Essy musli – jkt : 70021986838
Butik — Peny – sangatta : 70021987031
Lilis — Eva – bogor : 70021987075
Brigita — Ni luh – jebrana : 70021986996
Butik –Dewi – jkt : 70021987121
Cempluk — Christina – jkt : 70021987018
butik — Ibu inge – jambi : 70021986974
Reni s — Khanza – bangka : 70021986930
Indri — Mayor kav – tangerang : 70021986873
Reni s — Lydia toar – manado : 70021986884
Butik — Amanah – jkt : 70021987086
Butik — Ibu yanti – jkt : 70021986963
Butik — Erika osfina – tangerang : 70021987110
Eva — Nur fitria – ketapang : 70021987053
Putri — Tika – bogor : 70021986851
Butik — Fatimah – cinajur : 70021986952
Dewi — Cintya – denpasar : 70021987165
Riny — Ibu waty – boloang : 70021987097
Yuliana — Ibu yuliana – banjarbaru : 70021987198
Piske — Piske – bogor : 70021987143
NEna — Devi marlina – cirebon : 70021987108
Hiadayati — Harnida – banjarbaru : 70021987176
Zuraita — Anastasia – jkt : 70021986917
Esti — Ari widyati – pontianak : 70021987200
nafiza — Layuk – makasar : 70021986906

Pengiriman 04 Okto 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Nafiza — Ifa noorliana – banjarbaru : 70021987380
Mm alia — Dhini – depok : 70021987650
Nafiza — Sharah – pekanbaru : 70021987615
Yulia — Hani annadorah – tangerang : 70021987997
Debuchi — Sri hastuti – samarinda : 70021987446
Butik — Yuli d – bandung : 70021987233
Butik — Yuli atuti – nganjuk : 70021987402
Fri yuliana — Yuli – jkt : 70021988021
Butik — Mitha – bekasi : 70021987784
Arum — Emi sukenti – cilacap : 70021987391
Dema — Anita r – kendari : 70021987683
Sp pelangi — ELisabeth – jkt : 70021987637
Grosir — Ibu sisca – tangerang : 70021987345
Butik — Elke yosa – jkt : 70021987672
Julianti — jkt : 70021987705
Marya — Marya – garut : 70021987931
Jr’s col — Mjs – jkt : 70021988054
Elysa — Yudianti n – jember : 70021987244
All u — Rikierasmus – tangerang: 70021987266
Urfy — Ira suirat – serang : 70021987334
Iphey — Sulaeman – bandung : 70021987356
Butik — Syifa – mataram : 70021987661
Butik — Mardiana – bekasi : 70021987773
Dwi y — Cecilia – tangerang : 70021987312
All u — Juwita – jkt : 70021987920
Butik — heni – tenggarong : 70021987457
Butik — Musawarman – bogor : 70021987378
Henny — Eska – bandung : 70021987288
Butik — gadis – deppok : 70021987290
reni — Silvia – jkt : 70021987964
Wilona — Ibu yudith – balikpapan : 70021987593
Rika — Desi – jkt : 70021987738
Nonie — Agnes p – tangerang : 70021987751
Butik — Hj maria – tarakan : 70021987694
Salamah — Sriwaty – manado : 70021987716
Butik — yenni – jkt : 70021987740
Susi — Amalia – jkt : 70021987301
Butik — Ririn – cikarang : 70021987604
Yuniarti — Aini – palangkaraya : 70021987626
Yuniarti — Novita – sambas: 70021987424
Ratih — Serma – jkt : 70021987918
ria — tya sumerta – denpasar : 70021987907
Kusuma — Astria p – denpasar : 70021987896
Reni s — Melany – tangerang : 70021987582
Nonie — Ajeng – jkt : 70021987277
Feni — Maya m – tangerang : 70021987222
butik — H sueb – tangerang : 70021987255
Butik — heni – bekasi : 70021987762
Yevi — Nasrati – pekanbaru : 70021987367
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70021987435
Dsy andra’s — Ria – jkt : 70021987323
Ina — Rika hajati – sampit : 70021987413
Rohani — Widyana – bogor : 70021987648
Rini — Natalia w – kudus : 70021987953

EXPEDISI JNE

Tk cantik — Neni z – t pandan : Trgn80002371513
Signonta — Marsya – jkt : Trgn8000237705913
Yani — Bp ujang – rangkasbitung : Trgn8000237694513
Ika — Lyna vinia – gresik : Trgn800023725513

EXPEDISI BEXBRLIAN

Santy — Herlina – bontang : 071768
Mm alia — Cristina – kota mobago : 071767
Nafiza — Wella – p pinang : 071771
Mm alia — Tika r – bnjarmasin : 071781
Nafiza — Mm falen – samarinda : 071788
nafiza — Titien – mataram : 071798
Nafiza — Sri maryani – palembang : 071801
nafiza — Nena – b lampung : 071813
nafiza — Krisna – denpasar : 071824
Elysa — Ibu unchei surabaya : 071790
Lala — Evhi – parepare : 071769
Suhelmi — Nuryosroy – makasar : 071772
Dian — Dian – b lampung : 071811
Rohani — Ny sofia – b aceh : 071800
Dian — Metri – b lampung : 071817
Butik — Erna – denpasar : 071783
Dian — Cindi – b lampung : 071782
Indah — Indah – balikppan : 071778
Dek — Ari y – ubud : 071777
Mahmud — Herlina – banjarmasin : 071775
Ochen — Hesti – surabaya : 071797
Butik — Aprilia- palembang : 071780
suhemi — Nuryosroy – makasar : 071772
Elysz — Ibu uchie – surabaya : 071790
Butik — Arinda – samarinda : 071812
Grosir — Lisa – balikpapan : 071810
Grosir — Ibu ningsih – p pinang : 071804
Butik — Wiwik – b lampung : 07805
Butik — Ibu sulisyana – p pinang : 071816
Lala — Evhi – parepare : 071769
Kusum — Aa ade – denpasar : 071823
Butik — Made putri – denpasar : 071821
Anis — Lina – banjarmasin : 071779
Butik — Amalia – jambi : 071815
Butik — Sri parwati – denpasar : 071787
Butik — ISmayanti – bontang : 071785
Reni s — Lidia toar – manado : 071820
Ibu Ingg — Rosmini – jambi : 071774
Sp ceria — Sekar – medan : 071814
Dizn — Andri – palu : 071799
sekar — Fegi – palembang : 071825
Halmizh — Hasnniah – balikpapan : 071786
Sp ceria — Dahlia- sangatta: 071784
Butik — Nafizah – palembang : 071809
Sp panca — Ira – pekanbaru : 071789
Butik — Febriana – p pinang : 071776

EXPEDISI LORENA

MELDA — Sindawati – sukabumi : 081300010034
Luci — Lisa – bojonegoro : 081300010033
Butik — Yani – sidoarjo : 081300010032
Riza — Mercy – malang : 081300010035
Gunawan — Syaflinda – duri : 081300010037

EXPEDISI INDAHCARGO
Lisa — Lisa – palembang : 20120656

Pengiriman 03 Okto 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Nafiza — Popy – pontianak : 70021988010
Hendra — Lolita – sanggata : 70021987503
Butik — Jefrri – bogor : 70021987841
Butik — Meryanti – jambi : 70021987817
Reni s — Isnawaty – gorontalo : 70021987470
Reni s — Alvia – surabaya : 70021987514
Butik — Lilianti – tangerang : 70021987795
Desi k — Devi purwanto – tangerang : 70021988065
Fiva shop — Gina rosana – samarinda : 70021988076
Agustina — Ibu faulina – prambumulih : 70021987547
Sp ceria — Noar afifah – kendal : 70021988267
Sp ceria — Lea safitri – jkt : 70021988223
Siti s — Ibu dewaayu – jkt : 70021988032
Rumah akira — Dwie – cirebon : 70021864170
Lilis — Anis m – t bumbu : 70021864181
Butik — Cynthia – jkt : 70021988212
Rensi — Tidar – depok : 70021987525
Butik — Cherli – papua : 70021987468
Fitria — Ibu ratih – tangerang : 70021988098
Lala — Cicih – bogor : 70021988008
Lisa — Suyana – ketapang : 70021987975
Ibu nila — Ibu ayudian – jkt : 70021987560
Yuliana — Ibu lien – depok : 70021987481
Helena — Sepmiati – mataram : 70021987852
Ety — Yulianti – bogor : 70021987986
Butik — Thesa – jkt : 70021987806
Ibu mila – Ibu ayudian – jkt : 70021987863
All u — Tri utami – jkt : 70021988133
Butik — Maryam – cikarang : 70021988111
All u — Yuliana – jkt : 70021988177
Sp panca — Nurul – nunukan : 70021988166
Grace — Ibu dini – solo : 70021988190
Rindy — Rizal – samarinda : 70021987874
Rhiesta — Rhiesta – bekasi : 70021987492
Butik — Ibu yuyun – depok : 70021988245
Rheni — Eka h – jkt : 70021988188
Sulhemi — Suhelmi – makasar : 70021988155
Rheni — Asih – jkt : 70021988256
Grosir — Ratna – bekasi : 70021987536
Kids — kapten laut – jkt : 70021987885
Lisa — Dythia – jkt : 70021988122
Ani s — Rohani – bandaaceh : 70021988100
yanti — Dyah – cikarang : 70021988144
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70021988087
Yohana — Rosa – bekasi : 70021988201
Butik — Nalanda – jkt : 70021987830
Corina — Corina – tangerang : 70021987828
Oni — Oni – jkt : 70021988043
Ani — Rohani – aceh : 70021987942
Plaza — Lina paramita – malang : 70021987727
Sp pelangi — Elisabeth – jkt : 70021987571
Butik — Desi natalia – bandung : 70021988234
lutria — Eli novianty – pekanbaru : 70021987558

EXPEDISI LORENA

Keyzra — Sari – pasuruan : 081300002660
Gunawan — Syaflinda – duri : 081300010028
Butik — Lilis – sidoarjo : 081300010031
Jr’s coll — Ririn – sidoarjo : 081300010030
Nafiza — Alvito – sragen : 081300002664
Mayashop — Siti j – ngawi : 081300010029
Mm alia — anita – lamongan : 081300010026
Butik — Inez – cilacap : 081300010027
Nafiza — Titien – mataram : 081300010025
Butik — Tri endang – pekalongan : 081300002661

Pengiriman 02 Okto 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Nafiza — Dewi – jkt : 70021901823
Nafiza — Asih s – mongondow : 70021901981
Nafiza — Rahmawati – serang : 70021901968
Ninuk — Tunakia – jkt : 70021901891
Ninuk — Tunakia – jkt : 70021901946
Bunda — Susan – subang : 70021901970
Sp pelangi — Lia – jambi : 70021901957
Shafira — Ibu siska – jkt : 70021902205
Eva m — Ny parido – ketapang : 70021902317
Sp pelangi — Ratnasari – cikarang : 70021901766
Paulina — Agustina – jkt : 70021901845
Butik — Indah – depok : 70021902273
Reni s — Lydia toar – manado : 70021902240
grosir — hasni – bekasi : 70021901733
Grosir — eka musmita – padang : 70021901867
Rheita — Catur w – subang : 70021902047
Yuyun — Rossa estrya – tangerang : 70021902262
Grosir — Ibu rosa – depok : 70021902161
Itha — Via – jkt : 70021901722
Dyah — Puspita – tangerang : 70021901935
Butik — Nalanda – jkt : 70021902060
Yulia — Frederika – jkt : 70021902036
Yulia — Ibu shinta – jkt : 70021901992
Archimedia — Pandi ahamd – b lmapung : 70021902058
Anis s — Silla – banjabaru : 70021902003
itha — Nita – jkt : 70021902071
Wilona — Yuyu j – karawang : 70021902238
Noni — Nur m – bekasi : 70021902137
Nonie — Siti lestari – purworejo : 70021902216
Urfi — Marisa – depok : 70021901856
Irma — Juswandini – bogor : 70021902014
Butik — Ida kayu – denpasar : 70021902306
Butik — Riza – pekanbaru : 70021902104
Tk novy — Avi caroline – bekasi : 70021902194
Dwi widy — Indah r – bandung : 70021902082
IRma — Juswandini – bogor : 70021902148
Dwi widy — Niken r – tangerang : 70021902115
Dwi widy — Ummi hanan – denpasar : 70021902251
Butik — Syifa – mataram : 70021902227
Muflinda – Wulan – jkt : 70021901913
Meixi — Andrias – jambi : 70021902093
Susi — Mariana – jkt : 70021902284
Indah sri — Sylvia – pekanbaru : 70021902150
Ria — Cokorda – denpasar : 7002190216
Lilis — Frida – jkt : 70021901790
Uyana — Simon – jkt : 70021901902
Gunawan — Bu mariana – balikpapan : 70021902172
Rumah akira – Ira – jkt : 70021901924
Sp ceria — Lia salwa – serang : 70021901812
Lilis — Vevi – karawang : 70021901878

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Belanja — Puspa – banjarmasin : 057877
nafiza — Popy s – pontianak : 057878
Nafiza — Krisna – denpasar : 057883
Nafiza — Nopita – dnepasar : 057896
Tiz — Ibu dery – batam : 057870
Reni s — nanda – kupang : 057881
Butik — Adek – tenggarong : 057891
Butik — Novitri – palembang : 057894
Butik — Anggraini – kuta : 057865
Lidya — Melly – b lampung : 057867
Melly — Melinda – gorontalo : 057868
Butik — Neni f – pontianak : 057869
Dee — onto r – surabaya : 057872
Monshop — Rifka – palembang : 057874
Indah — Indah – balikpapan : 057879
Rohani — Nahyun – palangkarya : 057885
Yuliana — Bp Waloya – samarinda : 057887
Yuliana – Ibu waloya – malang : 057864
Linz — Yenni – manokwari : 057863
Tk novy — Nina – medan : 057871
Riza — Fitria – pontianak : 057884
Butik — Cucu – palembang : 057888
Butik — Nafsiyah – palembang : 057890
Tk novy — Rusmiati – balikpapan : 057892
Butik — Reni efendi – samarinda : 057897
Pitri — Radika dwi – ambon : 057876
Tiwi — Fina – bengkulu : 057895
Butik — Mbah syam – medan : 057866
Grosir — Ibu virgina – pekanbaru : 057882
Butik — Notarisma – balikpapan : 057886
Dian — Emi herlina – b lampung : 057889
Butik — Merviyana – palembang : 057880
Butik — Ika angelz – b lampung : 057893

EXPEDISI INDAHCARGO
Butik — Nadia – palembang : 20120629

Pengiriman 01 Okto 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Ninuk p — Tunika – jkt : 70021902442
Nopita — Layuk – makasar : 70021978874
Dian p — Tria indrawati – bogor : 70021979122
Mm alia — Ninuk p – jkt : 70021979324
Mm alia — Cindrawati – sanggau : 70021979493
Mm alia — Dina priyanti – serang : 70021979605
Mm alia — Dina – serang : 70021978773
Dini h — Rini f – palembang : 70021979065
Aira m — Radhwa – bandung : 70021979458
Butik — Irdan – tangerang : 70021979548
Anggarini — Denni – giannyar : 70021979583
Butik — Bu edi – bekasi : 70021979335
Sprei unik — Neni sadiarni – jambi : 70021902431
Dian — Aden – prabumulih : 70021979616
Urfy — Ziriyfera – jkt : 70021979460
Avel — Anik – surabaya : 70021979627
Dwi widy — Bu ella – jkt : 70021978740
Aira m — Maya r – jkt : 70021979482
Butik — Linche – martapura : 70021979032
Elly — jkt : 70021979100
Lfc — Vani – tangerang : 70021979144
Paulina — Lisa – yogya : 70021979021
Reni — Voilla – cilacap : 70021978918
Indri — Novita – bekasi : 70021979087
cantikshop — Made s – jkt : 70021979190
Indri — Indriani – bekasi : 70021979447
Cempluk — ENdah – bekasi : 70021979177
Butik — Helna – makasaar : 70021979357
Brigita — Dhika – jkt : 70021978953
Henny — Yenni – jkt : 70021978964
Reni s — Ruth alicia – jkt : 70021902183
Zea col — Santy – bogor : 70021902330
Rahma — Ria novitarini – denpasar : 70021902352
Irma — Khanty – bandung : 70021978896
Lala — Lidya m – banjarbaru : 70021979111
Ria — Cokroda – denpasar : 70021979008
Lisa — Elisabeth – jkt : 70021978828
Butik — Putri – jkt : 70021979098
Lisa — Pt sinar – bekasi : 70021979166
Rahma — Dsah wiras – denpasar : 70021979155
Lala — Asiih – bogor : 70021979526
Rahma — Ria novitrini – bali: 70021979706
Butik — Widya – serang : 70021978986
Butik — Fitri w – subang : 70021902025
Dwi y — Tiara ulfah – cirebon : 70021901834
Rmh akira — Dwi yuniza – cirebon : 70021978694
yenny — Siti nurawati – jkt : 70021978997
Wilona — Taritha – bandung : 70021978738
Sp pelang — Hetty r – tangerang : 70021979504
Dejoys — Mr hary – bogor : 70021979515
Dejoyz — Mrs yenny – jkt : 70021979717
Butik — Ibu ririn – tangerang : 70021979471
Butik — Ibu ira – depok : 70021978931
Shafina — Eka a – tarakan : 70021979695
Shafinna — Anggri – jkt : 70021979537
Eva — Melliyanti – ketapang : 70021979594
Phopy — Halimah – depok : 70021979550
Rindy — Ibu suhatnikah – depok : 70021978817
Butik — yennni – jkt : 70021979188
Butik — Adila – jkt : 70021902453
Butik — Fitri – purwakrta : 70021979561
Butik — Yane f – tangerang : 70021979425
Aira m — Rm irsyad – palembang : 70021979572
Butik — Ita p – kendari : 70021902328
Erna — Dwi yuli – malang : 70021978751
Henni — Ibu palupi – bekasi : 70021978727
Zuraita — Sari maulindawati – b lampung : 70021978705
Aira — Dessy – bogor : 70021979054
Asyashop — Rica amila – bukittinggi : 70021978975
Nitha — Rina kartika – banjarbaru : 70021978920
Aslamiah — Ika pratiwi – pekanbaru : 70021979043
Butik — Rika m – depok : 70021978841
Butik — Neni f – pontianak : 70021978784
Feily — Yulianti – palembang : 70021979010
Melda — Lasmi – jkt : 70021978942
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70021978852
Butik — Ibu chanty – bekasi : Butik — yennni – jkt : 70021979188
Butik — Adila – jkt : 70021902453
Butik — Fitri – purwakrta : 70021979561
Butik — Yane f – tangerang : 70021979425
Aira m — Rm irsyad – palembang : 70021979572
Butik — Ita p – kendari : 70021902328
Erna — Dwi yuli – malang : 70021978751
Henni — Ibu palupi – bekasi : 70021978727
Zuraita — Sari maulindawati – b lampung : 70021978705
Aira — Dessy – bogor : 70021979054
Asyashop — Rica amila – bukittinggi : 70021978975
Nitha — Rina kartika – banjarbaru : 70021978920
Aslamiah — Ika pratiwi – pekanbaru : 70021979043
Butik — Rika m – depok : 70021978841
Butik — Neni f – pontianak : 70021978784
Feily — Yulianti – palembang : 70021979010
Melda — Lasmi – jkt : 70021978942
Butik — Ibu canty – bekasi : 70021978762
Tiwi — Wenaliza – bandung : 70021902418
Sekar — Ibu itah – jkt : 70021978885
Sekar — Ka ceni – b lampung : 70021978716
Yohana — Rima diyah – banyumas : 70021978907
Fitri — Bunda danish – jkt : 70021978830
Hasniah — Agustina – tarakan : 70021978863
Chashop — Thia – denpasar : 70021978795
Widda — Nova – jkt : 70021902420
Siuni a — Dian mardiani – bogor : 70021979133
Yuliana — Ibu raya – jkt : 70021979201
Butik — Dwi atmoko – jkt : 70021978806
Aira m — Lita febrianti – bogor : 70021979076

EXPEDISI JNE

Agen s — Eny wahyuni – cilacap : 800022815613
Nafiza — Anie – bekasi : 800022784613
Irma s — Siti zuhra – lhokseumawe : 800022825413
Butik — Vicky auria – purukcahu: 800022794413
Tk cantik — Neni zahra – belitung : 800022835213
Tk cantik — Rina – pangkalpinan : 800022774813
Alesa — Shelly – pontianak : 800022805813
Silvia — Silvia – p pinang : 020172018598

EXPEDISI POS
Rudi amir — Syamsul – bengkalis : 698894188
Butik — Chambaemma – tembanggung : 698894189

Pengiriman 30 Sept 2013

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Anita — Anita rahman – sangatta : 70021979267
Cesa shop — Suwi lestari – padang : 70021980022
Adella — Lya – samarinda : 70021979763
Deyjoz — Mr hary – bogor : 70021979651
Raffi — Elly – jkt : 70021979223
Butik — Henni – jkt : 70021980123
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70021979234
Melly — Wati s – batam : 70021979741
Mm alia — Marike – tangerang : 70021979774
Nonie — Wiwin w – jkt : 70021979831
Warung b — Nova rosita – serang : 70021980044
Jeny — Rusmery – jkt : 70021979728
Mam ashop — A syamsuhuda – makasar : 70021980077
Wiwin — Lucy chan – jkt : 70021979245
Yenny — Chandra ayu – jkt : 70021979291
Butik — Lia istiana – cikarang : 70021980033
Butik — Henny – tasik : 70021979256
Tyagita — Bu joko – bogor : 70021979965
Butik — Ira maya – bandaceh : 70021979662
Butik — Silvia – jkt : 70021979807
Yunita — Budiarti – purworejo : 70021979381
Lotus — Sufang – depok : 70021979414
Butik — Enny – depok : 70021979638
Reni s — Anggi – bogor : 70021980066
Butik — Asuan – jkkt : 70021979370
Butik — Yuliana – tangerang : 70021979886
Yuliana — Ibu ria – jkt : 70021979368
Riska — Lingling – bogor : 70021979684
Yuliana — Ibu rina – jkt : 70021979212
Butik — Marydana – bekasi : 70021979796
Selli — Maria gorenti – bangka : 70021980011
Butik — Erika osfina – tangerang : 70021979730
Mangky — Desi melda – jkt : 70021979820
Dhiana — Yani – jkt : 70021979302
Grosir — Yuyun – bandung : 70021979752
Mangky — Rieska – bogor : 70021980156
Sp pelangi — Endang – manado : 70021979278
Sp pelangi — Desika – binjai : 70021979280
Grosir — Ibu yesmine – jkt : 70021979436
Lala — Pipien – prabumulih : 70021979897
Lisa — Dewi amalia – bogor : 70021980101
Butik — Yuniarti – tangerang : 70021980134
Butik — Shelvi – tangerang : 70021979403
Iyus — Ibu petty – depok: 70021979785
Fendi — Lisa – tangerang : 70021979640
Yuniarti — alfina – depok : 70021980000
Levi — Selvi – jkt : 70021979853
Yuniarti — ROsi – semarang : 70021979842
Ibadah b — Agus suryadi – ciputat : 70021980090
Asih — Ibu dewi – bekasi : 70021979673
Lfc — Lina lie – tangerang : 700219780112
Rizema — Lelly – jkt : 70021979392
Irma — Yoeni – t bumbu : 70021980088
Elzatta — Koman widya – tangerang : 70021979346
Dema — Yayah – depok : 70021979998

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Rindi — Rizal – samarinda : 049744
Butik — Erna – denpasar : 049743
Nafiza — Sri maryani – palembang : 049742
Lala — Tk beautycare – p pinang : 049740
Butik — Meryanti – jambi : 049739
Butik — Meliani – b lampung : 049738
Airacha — K hany – samarinda : 049737
Grosir — Merry – makasar : 049736
Vika — Novika – samarinda : 049735
Butik — Nadia – palembang : 049734
Butik — Elda – denpasar : 049733
Hera — Ane indah – p pinang : 049732
Butik — Desy f – bengkulu : 049731
Faffa — Pipiet – denpasar : 049730
Reni s — Lidia toar – manado : 049729
Didien — Widya – grogot : 049728
Butik — cucu – palembang : 049727
Sp pelangi — M syahrani – batam : 049726
Hadiati — Ni luh – denpasar : 049725
Butik — Agnes – t pinang : 049723
Butik — Chritina – tarakan : 049722
nafiza — Esti – badung : 049721
Butik — NEnni f – pontianak : 049720
Butik — Wiwik – blampung : 049719

EXPEDISI INDAHCARGO
Yanti — Dian – bekasi : 20126091
Butik — Jacob lawalata – pekanbaru : 20126089
Lisa — Lisa – palembang : 20126090

EXPEDISI LORENA
Nafiza — Irma r – purwakarta : 081300002658
Merya — Selfi – sidoarjo : 081300002657
Eva m — Bp puthut – wonogiri : 081300002656
Neni — Dr rully – kediri : 081300002655
nafiza — Rosita – kediri : 081300002654
Sp ceria — hanny – malang : 081300002651
Bp hepi — bp hepi – malang : 081300002652
Krismayu — Nia peloma – cirebon : 081300002653