Pengiriman 18 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Mangky — Sawitri niken – jkt : 70023806313
Reni s — Febrian h – tangerang : 70023806368
Butik — Fabian g – jkt : 700238066572
Mayan — Dea cuidya – jkt : 70023806526
Hani — Lina bain – lampung : 70023806561
Avel — Susanti s – banjar : 70023806550
Butik — Neni febriyani – bekasi : 70023806100
Lala — Mm virlee – tangerang : 70023805784
Rahma — Evi handayani – denpasar : 70023805740
Princes — Lilik – surabaya : 70023805773
Butik — Priyanto – solo : 70023805751
Butik — Lala – bekasi : 70023805986
Butik — Winda – t laut : 70023805918
Windyasari — Venny – jkt : 70023805896
Butik — Arty andwi – surabaya : 70023808337
Frinces — Sance – surabaya : 70023744235
Princes — Lilik – surabaya : 70023744371
Gandesh — Prihatin – jkt : 70023806370
Butik — Heny heryani – serang : 70023806302
Reni s — Robiatul – palembang : 70023806278
Butik — Anggun dieto – malang :70023806447
Butik — Fatmawati – palu : 70023806436
Yanti — Olen – jkt : 70023806548
Ani shop — yuliana tri – bekasi : 70023806515
Jenni — Irma megasari – jkt : 70023806493
Maya — Mila misida – jkt : 70023806504
Reni s — Bp firmanto – jkt : 70023806346
Yayak — Ade salsa – bekasi : 70023806291
Kevin mom — Novita y – jkt : 70023806482
Susilawati — Evelyn j – tangerang : 70023806335
Christina — Christina s – tarakan : 70023806324
Reni s — Cindy ci – luwuk : 70023806392
Yuliana — Ibu lien h – depok : 70023806008
Reni s — Yenny – jkt : 70023806087
Shinta — Dini – semarang : 70023806122
Butik — Basuki r – malang : 70023806076
Butik — Fatmawati – palu : 70023806133
Nafiza — Anton leonardo – solo : 70023806267
Butik — Ibu ana – jkt : 70023806144
Zee shop — Andri kusuma – depok : 70023806223
Ciyos shop — Wulan – jkt : 70023806166
yanti — Ibu mayang – jkt : 70023805885
Navy — Esy hidayat – jkt : 70023805806
Mey — Fransiska – jkt : 70023806425
Butik — Tya sumerta – denpasar : 70023805762
Diana — Roro ades – madura : 70023806414
Butik — Aas sunarsih – palembang : 70023806280
Butik — Danny fajar – bekasi : 70023805683
Butik — Sari – jkt : 70023805694
Tyas — Indah – jkt : 70023805817
Butik — Lestari fitri – jkt : 70023806054
Butik — Inda azkia – jkt : 70023806098
Wilona — Susanti ika – berau : 70023806212
Butik — Yenny – palembang : 70023806403
Butik — Fatmawati – palu : 70023805637
Butik — Thesa – jkt : 70023806471
Butik — Anton – tangerang : 70023806460
Sp ceria — Putri – bogor : 70023806245
Butik — Rina aidam – bogor : 70023805975
Butik — Aprini s – pontianak : 70023806032
Ching ching — Akong – jkt : 70023805942
Ciyos — Ida ayu – denpasar : 70023805852
Adra — Eryta w – mataram : 70023805863
Dejoys — Mr fitri – depok : 70023805828
Mm alia — Wulan kidarsih – bogor : 70023805830
Afni — Ibu hasni – bogor : 70023805907
Andra — Astri – surabaya : 70023805953
Butik bunga — Wiken – tangerang : 70023806010
Liva — Fitri m – jkt : 70023806043
Butik — Tria – jkt : 70023805931
Aning — Sansan – jkt : 70023806188
Sully — Nurjanah – jkt : 70023806111
Camelia — Teti – jkt : 70023806256
Dayu — Ari putri – gresik : 70023805874
Yanti — Yanti – jkt : 70023805841
Imelda — Milka – tangerang : 70023806155
Ciyos — Ida ayu – denpsar :70023805964
Moii shop — Mariska maudy – manado : 70023805920
Butik — Irena – jkt : 70023806065
Delha — Husain ali – jkt : 70023806190
Butik — Yenny kusumawati – jkt : 70023806201
Yunita — Yunita – cikarang : 70023806234
Yenni s — Lisna – bekasi : 70023806021
Vorin shop — Fitriyani – karawang : 70023805997
Reni s — Julia b – jkt : 70023806177
Butik — Yenny k – jkt : 70023806594
Rianti — Yeti ekawati – jkt : 70023806357
Hani — Vina – jkt : 70023806381
Kids — Fatimah – bukittinggi : 70023805795
Nafiza — Nimas – t selor : 70023808168
Yohana — Noorma – kupang : 70023808214
Butik — Yova – bandung : 70023743177
Butik — Lina marlina – berau : 70023808181
Melan — Afi – surabaya : 70023808170
Elzatta — Yuliani – kutai : 70023744246
Elzatta — Fitri elwyna – bengkulu : 70023808225
Butik — Ikaangela – lampung : 70023744382
Yuliana — Sepri – lampung : 70023744393
Butik — Nila pertiwi – mataram : 70023808236
Butik — Dian anggraini – lampung : 70023808282
Moii shop — Amelia – sukabumi : 70023808247
Susilawati — Rina ismawati – malang : 70023808203
Butik — Yova siva – bandung : 70023808260
Anabelle — Kemala h – samarinda : 70023808192

EXPEDISI JNE

Amelia — The yana – cianjur : tgrj900158891214
Evi — Heny cahyani – cilegon : tgrj900158842214
Arinityas — Sri astuti – bekasi : tgrj900158852014
Rmh akira — Hardi – indramayu : tgrj900158861814
Alesa — Tya – mataram : tgrj900158871614
Mm alia — Phanie baby – bogor : tgrj900158881414
Disa — Astried s – p pinang : tgrj900158682214
Lili — Septia – sanggau : tgrj900158692014
Visa — Dana puspita – balikpapan : tgrj900158703414
Dayu — Pasullean – makasar : tgrj900158713214
Inez — Alamsyah – bengkulu : tgrj900158723014
Nafiza — Fina – p pinang : tgrj900158732814
Mm alia — Hesty d – jkt : tgrj900158752414
Mm alia — Rosita – nanga pinoh : tgrj900158762214

EXPEDISI MEXBLIRAN

Anni — Nita mambo – makasar : 096618
Butik — Ratu aulia – palu : 096617
Mm alia — Agus iman – pontianak : 096616
Milka — Yudhi – palangkaraya : 096612
Butik — Nurhayati – gorontalo : 096611
Butik — Nancy – samarinda : 096609
Butik — Reni efendi – samarinda : 096608
Nafiza — Fitriana – samarinda : 096607
Nafiza — Mira – samarinda : 096606
Itha — Masitha – bontang : 096605
Mona — Mariska – manado : 096604
Sekar — Rangga – samarinda : 093841
Butik — Balikpapan : 093840
Sp ceria — Dahlia – sangatta : 093839
Sekar — Irda – medan : 093838
Melly — Melinda – gorontalo : 093836
Butik — Kurnia – batam : 093835
Dian — Akbp bambang – p pinang : 093834
Indah — Indah – balikpapan : 093833
Nafiza — Ibu siti – banjarmsin : 093832
Maya — Syahriati – pekanbaru : 093831
Butik — Mutia karisma – tarakan : 093830
Rihana — Hana david – banjarmsin : 093827
Dr mefi — Bp mardiansyah – jambi : 093826
Vita — Tati – samarinda : 093824
Mm alia — Liza pranina – p pinang : 093823
Butik –Nila juita – padang : 093822
Nafiza — Evi m – samarinda : 093821
Butik — Dr santoso – pontianak : 093820
Wilona — Ibu nia – batulicin : 093819
Raifa — Bp junaidi – sorong : 093818

EXPEDISI INDAH CARGO

Butik — Benina – kutacane : 20199015
Nafiza — Esi andriani – dumai : 20199014
Butik — Intan b – bandaaceh : 20199012
Lisa — Lisa – palembang : 20199013
Butik — kartika – cilegon : 20199010
Butik — Saidah – palalawan : 20199007
Eny — Raffa v – baturaja : 20199009
Butik — Yeyen – palembang : 20199008

EXPEDISI LORENA
Tri imelda — Endang sri – deli serdang : 081300053563
Adilashop — Arofiah – garut : 081300053562
Rmh kita — Yaumadina – tegal : 081300053561

Pengiriman 17 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Liva — Ema – kutai : 700238017101
Airacha — Yani – tenggarong : 70023805176
Camelia — Dedeh – bekasi : 70023805211
Ani s — Made wahyu – denpasar : 70023807202
Butik — Heni – bekasi : 70023805288
Butik — Neni f – pontianak : 70023805481
Yourie — Ibu anti – makasar : 70023807167
Yourie — Bp soni – makasar : 70023807257
Dwi r — Dwi rizkiani – depok : 70023805514
Susanti — Susanti – depok : 70023805413
Mm alia — Ana widari – jkt : 70023807268
Mm alia — Irma h – balikpapan : 70023805503
Nafiza — Rahmawati – sambas : 70023807281
Olive — Fitriani – samarinda : 70023805558
Gautami — Ibu yanti – jkt : 70023805604
Sp pelangi — Pipit – tasikmalaya : 70023805255
Sp pelangi — Yunita – pontianak : 70023805233
Moii shop — Susie – jkt : 70023805266
Sp pelangi — Bp m ghofar – surabaya : 70023807178
Fifi — Heri k – bogor : 70023805705
Moii shop — Susie – jkt : 70023805380
Butik — Apri dihar – cikarang : 70023805446
UUh – Ika rosnwati – jogya : 70023805661
Andriyani — Ika susilawati – jkt : 70023805547
Lilis — Prama putri – jkt : 70023805525
Ita — Santi – palembang : 70023805402
Dwi y — Altiah – cikarang : 70023805468
Rmh akira — Dwi yunniza – bandung : 70023805435
Reni s — Yeni yuliani – bekasi : 70023805345
Reni s — Anna mariana – bekasi : 70023807011
Hani — Vina – jkt : 70023805198
Reni s — Nouri yanti – jkt : 70023805244
Reni s — Lydia – manado : 70023807123
Reni s — Porro – palangkaraya : 70023807022
Hani — Evi – jkt : 70023807145
Reni s — Puput – depok : 70023805323
Julie– Ibu rosnaeningsih – jkt : 70023805301
Reni s — Yuli w – jkt : 70023805290
Reni s — Hasriani – makasar : 70023807191
Reni s — Sely m – palembang : 70023805424
Butik — Liani – jkt : 70023805727
Reni s — Ferdina f – palu : 70023805582
Reni s — Dini aprilia – cikampek : 70023805650
Reni s — Tien – jkt : 70023805571
Reni s — Diani – banjarbaru : 70023805356
Dwi widy — Ibu evie – cikarang : 70023805593
Jual sp — Erin t – semarang : 70023805200
Dwi widy — Ibu siti – jkt : 70023805187
Susilawati — Susi – jkt : 70023807156
Butik — Nurul f – depok : 70023805312
Dwi widy — Bp abi – serang : 70023805277
Butik — Siti aisah – cikarang : 70023807134
Butik — Ibu ira – depok : 70023807077
Bippop — Ibu nani – jkt : 70023807000
Sury — Ibu leny – kendari : 70023807088
Butik — Wulan – bekasi : 70023805334
Butik — Vina hijab – subang : 70023807235
Butik — Eka satna – papua : 70023807224
Butik — tri handayani – pontianak : 70023807314
Mey — Joni permana – bekasi : 70023805560
Irma — Supriyantin – tangerang : 70023806998
Butik — Ibu ira – depok : 70023805536
Butik — Lala -bekasi : 70023807066
Lala — Carolina – jkt : 70023807292
Mei — Dety p – jkt : 70023807044
Princes — Indah sari – surabaya : 70023805470
Ratna dewi — Violin – jkt : 70023805672
Butik — WInda erzandi – t laut : 70023805648
Putri p — Ibu nuri – depok : 70023807112
Ella — Siti hadijah – jkt : 70023805222
Wulan — Yuni rahmawati – bogor : 70023807033
Tiwi — Wiri s – bakikpapan : 70023807090
Sandra — Ramadaniati – samarinda : 70023805367
Sekar — Robby candra – lampung : 70023805391
Sekar — Sri wahyuni – bone : 70023805457
Yuli f — Hafiza – yogya : 70023805716
Apipudin — Yuli f – bogor : 70023805615
Butik — Venny k – jkt : 70023807055
Butik — Hadiati – lampung : 70023805165
Mey — Rahmi – jkt : 70023805626
Butik — Denia E – bandung : 70023744358
Hanie — Mila yusrizal – tj karimun : 70023744270
Butik — Risa – madiun : 70023744360
Butik — Farydha – bandung : 70023744292
Mm alia — Yuli yanti – bandung : 70023744314
Butik — Chika – lampung : 70023744325
Novie s — Novitri – palembang : 70023744347
Reni s — Reni – tarakan : 70023744303
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70023744281
Mirah — Yuli ekayani – denpasar : 70023744336
Eni — Hanik j – tanah grogot : 70023744268

EXPEDISI JNE

Dewi — Siti hendayani – jkt : TGRJ900157822914
Iza r — Tumyati – pekalongan : TGRJ900157832714
Mee shop — Jani setiawati – sidoarjo : TGRJ900157842514
Lala — Deka purnamasari – musi : TGRJ900157813114
Sp pelangi — Yulia – rangkasbitung : TGRJ900157803314
Alesa — Rhista christanti- malang : TGRJ900157791914
Sp ceria — Sulastri – manggar : TGRJ900157772314
Dwi y — Krisnawati – karawang : TGRJ900157782114
Mardiana — Mardiana – kotaba: TGRJ900157852314
Ibu diah — Ibu liawati – lampung : 020165087718

Pengiriman 15 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Nafiza — Dian – pekanbaru : 70023807562
Mm alia — Bp marzuki – palembang : 70023807685
Santi — Kompol djarot – bandung : 70023807617
Mm alia — Dhini – jkt : 70023807764
Fitri — Nenik diyan – probolinggo : 70023807180
Ibu oni — Dwi nur – jkt : 70023807360
Cesa shop — Silvia – payakumbuh : 70023807371
Dee cantiqe — Laila – bekasi : 70023807527
Maya — Reni – jkt : 70023807461
Butik — Maria – sambas : 70023807336
Melan — Afi – surabaya : 70023807483
Susilawati — Oktavia y – jkt : 70023807270
Mestha — Rusydi l – ambon : 70023807707
Shinta — Hartini dewi – sorong : 70023807393
Dewi — Tk marterial – tangerang : 70023807325
Nisnis — Reskya arum – madiun : 70023807505
Koyen — Djanad eko – kediri : 70023807426
Dwi widy — Rinjani – bekasi : 70023807415
Ade s — Ria moko – manado : 70023807382
Susanti — Cornelia b – jkt : 7002380347
Yourie — Ibu uri – makasar : 70023807472
Butik — Yuliana – tangerang : 70023807606
Dian — Ismayati – bogor : 70023807663
Anna shop — Febriandi – jkt : 70023807358
Butik — Bp gunawan – jkt : 70023807674
Iedl — Kisman b – gorontalo : 70023807753
Butik — Melani – bogor : 70023807448
All u — Dewi – jkt : 70023807595
Dwi s — Sri rosa – makasar : 70023807628
Indri — Indri – bekasi : 70023807641
Cantik shop — Nandhini – bogor : 70023807213
Nani w — Ibu bety – bekasi : 70023807573
Butik — Ibu ira – depok : 70023807494
Butik — Nelyana – jkt : 70023807652
Butik — Sahara – lampung : 70023807630
Vivi — Helena – tangerang : 70023807540
Butik — Yuyun – depok : 70023807720
Cici — Rifki distro – samarinda : 70023807437
Lisa — Melni – tangerang : 70023807404
Ny cayo — Ny dodi – singkawang : 70023807246
Lisa — Nofrita – bitung : 70023807538
Kusuma — DIan m – bali : 70023807584
Risni — Marissa – banjarmasin : 70023807516
Erna — Sulis – jkt : 70023807696
Resdya shop — Hertin – jkt : 70023807303
Plazajilbab — Hurwati – mataram : 70023743076
Butik — Endang f – lampung : 70023743166
Avel — Ani tri – surabaya : 70023743100
Irma — Herlina f – bengkulu : 70023743133
Butik — Denia r – bandung : 70023743010
Butik — Yova – bandung : 70023742953
Nisnis — Dian – surabyaa : 70023743043
Butik — Aas sunarsih – palembang : 70023743256
Frinces — Sance – surabaya : 70023742986
Princes — Rosita – surabaya : 70023742920
Butik — Imelda p – mataram : 70023743223

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Nafiza — Ranny – batam : 039429
Butik — Aprini s – pontianak : 039428
Butik — Fatmawati – palu : 039427
Nafiza — Indira b – makasar : 039426
Rini y — Reni – p pinang : 039425
Butik — Nuraini – batam : 039424
Vita — Bripka iwan – manado : 039423
Belanja sp — Ibu puspa – banjarmasin : 039422
Lizi — Ence k – manado : 039419
Neni f — Hesti – pontianak : 039421
Butik — Riza – pekanbaru : 039418
Butik –Nancy – samarinda : 039417
Butik — Ita p – kendari : 039416

EXPEDISI LORENA

Butik — Ade syafitri – duri : 081300053560
Lindya — Lindya – purwokerto : 081300053559
Nila — Rinny oktavita – muaraenim : 081300053558
Reni s — Bu dimas – p piantar : 081300053557
Indria — Ika w – cepu : 081300053556
Rmh kita — Masa y – magelang : 081300053555
Diana — Diana – sidoarjo : 081300053554
Reni s — Ibu dimas – p siantar : 081300053549
Ana w — Bp sukarno – pekalongan : 081300053548
Butik — Intan p – batang : 081300053547

EXPEDISI JNE

Mm alia — Rosita – nanga pinoh : TGRJ900157414714
Alesa — Fhira – cibinong : TGRJ900157424514
Kids — Evi m – serpong : TGRJ900157434314
Hera — Wawan – bekasi : TGRJ900157444114
Zae col — Hj haeriyah – polewali : TGRJ900157453914
Vina — Evi – bekasi : TGRJ900157463714
Nafiza — Harianto – jkt : TGRJ900157473514
Alesa — Nur laili – sidoarjo : TGRJ900157483314
Widyasari — Nastiti – karawang : TGRJ900156692614
Dewi — Ika – jkt : TGRJ900156544014
Fransisca — Dyah kristianti – sidoarjo : TGRJ90015553814
Mardiana — Mardiana – kotaba : TGRJ900156563614
Nafiza — Iis rahmawati – bekasi : TGRJ900156573414
Kafiya — Nunung – karawang : TGRJ900156624014
Butik — Rezki – bekasi : TGRJ900156633814
Widyasari — Nastiti – karawang : TGRJ900156643614
Alesa — Rima anggarini – cileunyi : TGRJ900156653414
Santi — Kompol djarot – sumedang : TGRJ900156663214
Raifa — Dyah kristianti – sidoarjo : TGRJ900156673014

EXPEDISI INDAH CARGO

Nafiza — Mila – duri : 20199005
Kristina — Bp parwata – palembang : 20199003
Rmh akira — Hamsiah – jambi : 20199004
Fhanie — Fhanie – banda aceh : 20176943
Muhamad — Tk m rusli – jambi : 20176944

EXPEDISI POS
Febrina — Sartika – luwuk : 60116616572
Febrina — Ira rusibaya – rengat : 60116616585
Mm alia — Christanty – kotamobagu:60116616332

Pengiriman 14 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Butik — Rahmalia – bekasi : 70023807898
Nayos — Wachid ari – bandung : 70023807876
Liva — Ria – bogor : 70023807832
Zuraita — Femmy n – nunukan : 70023807843
Liva — Dewi – depok : 70023807810
Butik — Rista w – jkt : 70023808078
Butik — Uray fitri – depok : 70023807988
Kids — Ibu zaki – lampung : 70023742380
Maya — Retno – bandung : 70023742503
Rista — Rini anggarini – ambon : 70023742413
Nafiza – Debby – jkt : 70023807977
Ayu — Riyana novelia – lampung : 70023808146
Mm alia — Noni anwar – tangerang : 70023808135
Nafiza — Rina – banjarmasin : 70023742301
Butik — Dian irawaty – bekasi : 70023807731
Kesi — Ganjar – jkt : 70023807775
Wilona — Ibu eka – tarakan : 70023807808
Nanda — Achlianor – banjarbaru : 70023807933
Butik — Diana – bogor : 70023808124
Rudi amir — Syamsul – pekanbaru : 70023742222
Butik — Idira w – jkt : 70023742457
Butik — Deviana – tangerang : 70023742211
Butik — Margaetha – bekasi : 70023807718
Butik — Lala – bekasi : 70023807845
Surga bed — Ticha achmad – bitung : 70023807990
Widyasari — Nadya – jkt : 70023742424
Lisa — Nofrita r – bitung : 70023742402
Eka — Melni rayahu – bekasi : 70023742356
Maya — Marlin matias – bitung : 70023807742
Yuliana — Silviana – lampung : 70023807900
Butik — Erry kurniaty – jkt : 70023808012
Nita — Fattah wahyu – bekasi : 70023742907
Liandra — Rismawati – pekanbaru : 70023807821
Sp pelangi — Herda y – sumedang : 70023807966
Sesy — Sesy sukma – pekalongan : 70023807922
Sp pelangi — Shaffira – bandung : 70023808034
Butik — Risa – madiun : 70023807797
Dian — Pipit p – bogor : 70023807944
BUtik — Metta – palembang : 70023807887
Dian a — Rina – bekasi : 70023807911
Butik — Mega – jkt : 70023808023
Liyana — Simon w – jkt : 70023808102
Chingching — Meico – jkt : 70023742435
Hotasi — Sari – cirebon : 70023742446
Dian a — Arie – bekasi : 70023742391
Lisa — Eko prabowo – jkt : 70023742345
Irma — Juswandini – bogor : 70023742367
Reni s — Yuniarti – tangerang : 70023807955
Mangky — Rury – tangerang : 70023807786
Reni s — Eka – tangerang : 70023808091
Syifa — Eva – bandung : 70023808001
Mangky — Sawitri niken – jkt : 70023808067
Reni s — Maijena – karawang : 70023742288
Reni s — Santi indryani – bandung : 70023742312
Yunita — Ratih dewi – jkt : 70023742468
Tk mama — Tk mama – depok : 70023742470
Hikmah — Juliastry – ambon : 70023808157
Sp ceria — Ditha – jkt : 70023808080
Sp ceria — Myra – tangerang : 70023742290
Yuli r — Sri verawati – bogor : 70023808045
Novi — Mila – bandung : 70023742266
Sp ceria — Anna – banjarmasin : 70023742244
Erlyn — Ayu – samarinda : 70023742233
Pitri p — Dami yekti – bekasi : 70023742378
Diah eka – wita w – jkt : 70023742277
Princes — Alia – surabaya : 70023743155
Tiwi — Sitti – samarinda : 70023743190
Umi fatan — Mm dita – banjarbaru : 700237432245
Atih — Intan maya – pekanbaru : 70023743212
Airacha — Ita kurnia – tenggarong : 70023742975
Dejoys — Mr ria – malang : 70023743032
Butik — Erna – denpasar : 70023743122
Lina — Leni suryati – palembang : 70023743065
Hr shp — Wicke widya – surabaya : 70023742918
Butik — Evis ratna – sumedang : 70023743008
Griya — Vitri ayu – surabaya : 70023743098
Butik — Eida liem – depasar : 70023743188
Yuns — Sri wahyuni – wonosari : 70023742323
Butik — Evy rozana – bogor : 70023742481
Rika — Meyga – gresik : 70023742942
Dwi widy — Ibu siti – jkt : 70023808113
Nusantara — Fitri w – surang : 70023808056
Susilawati – susi – jkt : 70023742492

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Nafiza — Ayu rahmawati – klaten : 039373
Iedl shop — Ning s- gorontalo : 039372
Butik — Aprini s – pontianak : 039371
Lala — Ica juniarti – pontianak : 039370
Monz — Mariska m – manado : 039369
Butik — Drg syahnita – medan : 039368
All u — Melly – pekanbaru : 039367
Lala — Alex – pontianak : 039385
butik — Fatmwati – palu : 039384
Hanie — Soni achdiat – pontianak :039383
Hedniah – Zulita – samarinda : 039382
Pipit — Syarifah – samarinda : 039381
Nafiza — Ibu nurhayati – pontianak : 039380
Butik — Rikha k – makasar : 039379
Butik — Winda – samarinda : 039378
Princes — Noppy moza – tarakan : 039377
Yohana — Fitri – palembang : 039376
Reni s — Diani – banjarbaru : 039375
Nayos — Eva christiana – samarinda : 039374

Pengiriman 13 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Mie — Agustianingsih – jkt : 70023742334
Butik — Lydia s – bekasi : 70023742187
Nafiza — Yayul indah – palembang : 70023742514
Ika — Bp sriyanto – jkt : 70023742255
Butik — Risai perdana – tangerang : 70023742200
Butik — Ira maya – bandaaceh : 70023742176
Butik — Livia berlida – palembang : 70023742198
Buti — Rahma – tenggarong : 70023742885
Reni s — Merry – jambi : 70023741974
Imelda — Ibu wawa – jkt : 70023740062
Ratih — Elysa f – lampung : 70023742896
Sp pelangi — Novi dwi – sragen : 70023742806
Kids — Eulis – jkt : 70023740084
Dejoys — Mrs kartini – jkt : 70023740095
Butik — Fenti – sidoarjo : 70023742683
Butik — Avianti – jkt : 70023740117
Butik — Susyana – jkt : 70023740038
Ica — Selyorini – depok : 70023742648
Butik — Mardiyana – bekasi : 70023740005
Amelia — Dewi – bogor : 70023740051
Sp pelangi — Melda liana – tangerang : 70023742110
Nafiza — Tia astria – bandung : 70023742121
Indri — Reni – bekasi : 70023742086
Susilawati — Maria vena – jkt : 70023742053
Dwi widy – Ibu heni – bogor : 70023741941
Kids — Fatma hayati – bogor : 70023742020
Sp pelangi — Rosani – kendari : 70023742042
Butik — Layla -jkt : 70023742018
Inot — Iin marlina – sumedang : 70023742547
Butik — Dian anggarini – lampung : 70023742165
Imelda — Sari – bekasi : 70023742558
Elysa — Evy noeriya – jkt : 70023742525
Maria — Ary hidayat – jkt : 70023742031
Visa — Wadians – malang : 70023742132
Layla — Arisma f – jkt : 70023742075
Nekata — Puspita – denpasar : 70023741917
Anabele — IDa erlina – sidoarjo : 70023742154
Mm alia — Irma hernanda – balikpapan : 7002374108
Jani — Hermin f – surabaya : 70023741906
Susanti — Evi – bekasi : 70023742536
Ocean shop — My meli – surabaya : 70023742637
Liandra — Fitra h – pekanbaru : 70023742626
Nafiza — Ibu nurhayati – pontianak : 70023742097
Ibu oni — Ibu oni – jkt : 70023742143
Ceria kids — Irwin hendro – ternate : 70023742064
Mm alia — Rahmawati – jkt : 70023742604
Laras — Siti fatimah – bogor : 70023742874
Reni s — Puput – depok : 70023742650
Sp pelangi — Endang nurini – palembang : 70023742773
Irma — Yunarika – blitar : 70023740365
Ayu arya — Cici – jkt : 70023741985
Reni s — Mariska – tangerang : 70023741952
Hani j — EMi – bekasi : 70023742571
Airacha — Ita kurnia – tenggarong : 70023742560
Efi — Ezi r – cikarang : 70023741930
Vivin — Sandra – tangerang : 70023741963
Sp pelangi — Yulinati – medan : 70023742582
Reni s — Lia – karawang : 70023741996
Irma — Irvina ratih – bekasi : 70023742615
Fitria — Ibu fajar – bogor : 70023742593
Imelda — Sari – bekasi : 70023741928
Moii shop — Wildan – jkt : 70023740027
Dejoys — Mr hary – bogor : 70023742007
Ninit – Sari – kendari : 70023742716
Reni s — Nurul h – tangerang : 70023742740
Bumper — Fadjar – surabaya : 70023618180
Sp pelangi — Yetty erlina – denpsar : 7002370016
Ciyos — Ida ayu – denpasar : 70023618257
Butik — Aas sunarsih – palembang : 70023618270
Mm alia — Nela perdawati – lampung : 70023618246
Mm alia — Suriani – berau : 70023618268
Mm alia — Aurel – lampung : 70023618281
Nafiza — Dina yulita – wonosobo : 70023618224
Reni s — Gede juliadi – denpasar : 70023618292
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70023618202
Butik — Luh ari – denpasar : 70023618303
Butik — Endang f – lampung : 70023618213
Butik — Ibu endah – jombang : 70023618191
Butik — Ratih yudha – semarang : 70023618314
Rani b — Tian – malang : 70023618235

EXPEDISI MEXBLIAN

Mm alia — Tika rizal – banjarmasin : 047453
Mm alia — Mirna m – ambon : 047457
Tiwi — Siti nur – samarinda : 047461
Sasha — Sri wahyuni – banjarmasin : 047473
Nafiza — Irma h – balikpapan : 047475
Nafiza — Ibu siti – banjarmasin : 047476
Youri — Lia kudus – makasar : 047452
Butik — Adriani – pontianak : 047451
Rinie — Rina tri – samarinda : 047456
Butik — Wilda – banjarmsin : 047455
Raifa — Dewi diana – balikpapan : 047454
Oskha — Amy – kendari : 047460
Reisna — Atie – banjarmasin : 047459
Butik — Vheny – palangkaraya : 047458
Agnes — Agnes – tajungpinang : 047464
Monz — Mariska – manado : 047463
Butik — Vera s – samarinda : 047462
Atih — Ratih – pekanbaru : 047465
Melly — Melinda – gorontalo : 047466
Butik — Maharani – tarakan : 047467
Wilona — Angela – batam : 047468
Princces — Nia asdiana – manado : 047471
Butik — Yully – pontianak : 047469
Butik — Aprini – pontianak : 047470
Hidayatullah — Hedri – lampung : 047472
Reni s — Lidia – manado : 047474
Butik — Aghania – banjarmasin : 047477

EXPEDISI JNE

Nafiza — Hj masridan – batulicin : tgrj 900155843114
Hombedset — Ersha lina – bekasi : tgrj 900155823514
Nafiza — Sri mulyant – cilacap : tgrj 900155803914
Nafiza — Alida alamudy – cikarang : tgrj 900155813714
Lili — Neni s – saarolangun : tgrj 900155772914
Moii shop — Amadia k – sukabumi : tgrj 900155792514
Nely — Jenni ni – tangerang : tgrj 900155833314
Kids — Purnama – bogor : tgrj 900155852914
Tk echa — Etik – bekasi : tgrj 900155862714
Melly — Akhun – bogor : tgrj 900155872514
Butik — Murni – sragen : tgrj 900154306214
Sp pelangi — Yunita – pontianak : tgrj 900154325814
Butik — Febriana – p pinang : tgrj 900154335614
Nayos — Susan – medan : tgrj 900154345414
Butik — Idah – sumbawa : tgrj 900154365014

Pengiriman 12 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Yanti — Eliwaty – tangerang : 70023739713
Reni s — Dina syahriana – jkt : 70023742841
Ines — Verawati – jkt : 70023742751
Reni s — Nina s – jkt : 70023739792
All u — Novianty dwi – jkt : 70023739590
Reni s — Puput – depok : 70023740141
Indri — Indri – bekasi : 70023740275
Reni s — Sutianingsih – bekasi : 70023739893
Azria — Zilfana – samarinda : 70023739680
Indri — Reni – bekasi : 70023739746
Avel — Olive nsf – jkt : 70023739623
All u — Rina nur – purwokerto : 70023739803
Butik — Indah – depok : 70023739601
Butik — Liani – jkt : 70023739691
Sp ceria — Pitri – bogor : 70023739972
Yuli f — Ria susanti – bogor : 70023742672
Umi beng — Rina – jkt : 70023742727
Pitri p — Doni yekti – bekasi : 70023740040
Vanny — Wawan – mojokerto : 70023739566
Sp pelangi — Natalia – bekasi : 70023740387
Sp pelangi — Herni h – bogor : 70023739702
Ajeng — Agus – jkt : 70023742762
Elln — Sonya – karawang : 70023740332
Raras — Syariat – bandung : 70023742694
Elinbaend — Ibu atik – jkt : 70023739768
Deas — Elinboend – jkt : 70023740218
Itah — Veni – jkt : 70023740128
Anna — Ibu hera – jkt : 70023739860
Butik — Novianti – bogor : 70023739667
Nisnis — Rotua s – medan : 70023742738
Butik — Mahdalena – surabaya : 70023742705
Butik — Chika – lampung : 70023739825
Widy — Nila – tangerang : 70023740185
Butik — Yuyun – jkt : 700237439937
Rita — Pari priyanti – bekasi : 70023739983
Butik — Mardiyana – bekasi : 70023740106
Yunita — Yuni – jkt : 700237439915
Ina — Lusiana – sukabumi : 700237440073
Susilawati — Yuni – jkt : 70023740376
Susilawati — Vinca – bogor : 70023740321
Susi — Jessica – jkt : 70023740231
Ibu latifa — Ibu indah – jkt : 70023740174
Dwi w — Nurul – surabaya : 70023739421
Dwi widy – Indah – bandung : 70023739522
Shanlim — Sertu m – bandaaceh : 70023739252
Dini — Dinny -jkt : 70023742784
Butik — Arta s – medan : 70023742661
Rhe — Dr widi – karawang : 70023739735
Natalia — Farah – jkt : 70023739882
Widyasari — Ibu riri – jkt : 70023740354
Lala — Vivi – jkt : 70023739555
Suci — Bu rosalia – surabaya : 70023739375
Lala — Putri k – jkt : 70023739318
Heni — Dini w – manado : 70023739408
Yani — Dai kartika – bandung : 70023739645
Yani — Endah s – jember : 70023739770
Rahma — Evi handayani – denpasar : 70023739285
Esther — Triana – purwokerto : 70023740253
Ane — Jocelin – tangerang : 70023740310
Butik — Syifal – tangerang : 70023739847
Butik — Thesa – jkt : 70023742828
Youre — Bp safar – makasar : 70023742852
Butik — Sri purwaningsih – bekasi : 70023739533
Irma — Yuswandini – bogor : 70023739871
Lisa — Ibu romi – jkt : 70023739961
Youri — Ibu ria – makasar : 70023739577
Butik — Yanti – tangerang : 70023739678
Rini y — Antoni steven – mataram : 70023740286
Butik — Apri dharmawan – cikarang : 70023742817
Lilis — Prama putri – jkt : 70023740152
Butik — Lydia saron – bekasi : 70023740207
Rina aidan – Kansa – jkt : 70023739948
Nonie — Canthy – jkt : 70023739500
Nonie — Rosita – jkt : 70023739498
Liva — Nurva – jkt : 70023740242
Fitriyani — H revan – tangerang : 70023739858
Irfani — Astri m – tangerang : 70023740308
Yanti — Yanti – jkt : 70023739904
Ina dikhos — Ina sirvana – buntok : 70023739342
Butik — Rista w – jkt : 70023739544
Ika — Dian herlina – jkt : 70023739634
Fitri — Nenik – probolinggo : 70023740220
Ika — Fitriyani – tangerang : 70023740196
Melan — Wenni – jkt : 70023739814
nafiza — Indah k – depok : 70023740343
Mm alia — Dhini – jkt : 70023740264
Mm alia — Cindrawati – sanggau : 70023740297
Vivin — Evi sinta – jkt : 70023739994
Wulan — Nurmond – sumedang : 70023739724
Mm alia — Hartati – cirebon : 70023739588
Mm alia — Mb waty – jkt : 70023739836
Bonita — Bu bambang – samarinda : 70023739397
Nafiza — Wuan isra – banjarmasin : 70023739612
Nafiza — Shinta evita – yogya : 70023740130
Keiko — Amara – jkt : 70023740163
Butik — Syahbaniah – bekasi : 70023618090
Suci — Aynie – surabaya : 70023618055
Kids — Lina – lampung : 70023618044
Butik — Diny shop – tanahbumbu : 70023617998
Reni s — Sely meirinda – palembang : 70023618134
Reni s — Alif f – surabaya : 70023617965
Dede kaila — Ayu galery – denpasar : 70023618022
Butik — Ayu – yogya : 70023618088
Annabelle — Rahmita tri – temanggung : 70023742795
Ibu prema — Ari ani – denpasar : 70023617976
Tk echa –Ema – subang : 70023618123
Butik — Livia b – palembang : 70023618033
Irma — Mb herdia – malang : 70023618000
Nafiza — Maqda – denpsar : 70023618101
Nafiza — Shanty – jambi : 70023618077
Butik — Nana – surabaya : 70023618066
Prince — Lilik – surabaya: 70023618011
Plzajilbab — Nanda – pekanbaru : 70023617987
Plzajilbab — Sutriyaningsih – surabaya : 70023618112
Mei — Agustiningsih – jkt : 70023739950
Butik — Yuyun – depok : 70023739757
Elysa — Erni sugiarti – jkt : 70023739454
Butik — Pipit – jkt : 70023739511
Butik — Fitri s – jkt : 70023739781
Plzajilbab — Chairunisa – padang : 70023739656

Pengiriman 11 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Fitri — Uwie – tangerang : 70023739386
Nurwaidah — Nurwaidah – jkt : 70023739487
Butik — Maria – sambas : 70023739263
Airacha — Bp hary – magelang : 70023739676
Butik — Anas kristi – bekasi : 70023737766
Kids — Kapt laut – jkt : 70023737733
Imelda — Ibu wawa – jkt : 7002373968
Ina — Siska – kalteng : 70023737903
Indah — Indah retno – balikpapan : 70023737935
Afni — Hasni – bogor : 70023738003
Butik — Rezki – bekasi : 70023737632
Yanti — Dyah – bekasi : 70023739138
Nayos — Kompol suhendro – makasar : 70023739162
Asep k — Victor julius – jkt : 70023739127
Sp 75 — Erna – jkt : 70023739151
Butik — Dedeng s – garut : 70023739228
Widyasari — nadya – jkt : 70023737755
Irma — Rindu kaka – bandung : 70023737790
Butik — Selvia – palangkaraya : 70023738047
Irma — yanti – bandung : 70023737518
Butik — Shelvi – tangerang : 70023737711
Yemmy — Vemmy – jkt : 70023737621
Nitha — Andry kuwendra – palu : 70023737818
Keiko — Nani – jkt : 70023739116
Keiko — Dhiny – tangerang : 70023739274
Keiko — Ayu wahyudi – jkt : 70023737687
Ayu r — Brigandir dir – ntb : 70023737867
Pauziah — Riyan hartadi – jkt : 70023737507
Mm alia — Rio sitnggang – lampung : 70023737970
Galuh — Ibu sri – sidoarjo : 70023737575
Reni s — Mela – samarinda : 70023737665
Avel — Eva – sampit : 70023737586
Reni s — Elly – jkt : 70023737296
Reni s — Ratna – tangerang : 70023739206
Mangky — Jenny – jkt : 70023737913
Reni — Fatimah – samarinda : 70023737654
Caroline – Ci weni – bekasi : 70023737520
Butik — Retno andriyani – jkt : 70023737496
Reni s — Julie – tangerang : 70023737608
Butik — Aprodhita – bekasi : 70023737845
Wilona — Ibu shinta – tangerang : 70023738036
Eliboend — Sonya – karawang : 70023737597
Elin — Nurul – karawang : 70023737946
Ibu nurmala — Ibu nova – jkt : 70023737553
Reni s – Tia – gorontalo : 70023617728
Avel — Nanda putra – surabaya : 70023617638
Meli — Feby – jkt : 70023739364
Sp pelangi — Fifi – jkt : 70023739476
Sofie — Eisha – palangkaraya : 70023737878
Sp pelangi — Agel lukito – pekanbaru : 70023737823
Sp pelangi — Nadia – kupang : 70023737880
Sp pelangi — Zahra – banajarmasin : 70023737992
Sp pelangi — Linda – tangerang : 70023739320
Sp pelangi — Dewi – pekanbaru : 70023737856
Lenny — Mita nur – blora : 70023737485
Sp pelangi — Biya medina – jkt : 70023737610
Laras — Laras – bogor : 70023737643
Lilis — Hendro tri – ponorogo : 70023737531
Mona — Anita karina – jkt : 70023738025
Prudina — Nanetta – cepu : 70023739410
Adila — arofiah – garut : 70023739353
Butik — Yusni widya – sukabumi : 70023739307
Rini — Maureen – cibitung : 70023737788
Brigita — Elin – jkt : 70023737698
Irma — Uray rini – bogor : 70023739195
Azkania — Lisnawati – jkt : 70023739183
Butik — Nelyana – jkt : 70023739217
M hasbi — Endah – depok : 70023739230
Yuyun– Ika susanti – bogor : 70023737834
Vivi — Yannie – jkt : 70023737700
Irma — Minar wahyuni- bandung : 70023737542
Butik — Ibu ira – depok : 70023737564
Butik — Siti asiah – cikarang : 70023739465
Ella — Dini mustika – jkt : 70023739443
Sp ceria — Dirtha d – jkt : 70023739241
Vonny — Endang – depok : 70023739173812
Dhibie shop — Yulia – cirebon : 70023737722
Sp ceria — Rizal – malang : 700237777
Line — M taufik – rantauprapat : 70023739105
Susilawati — Retno r – jkt : 70023737801
Butik — Elma – bandung : 70023737744
Susilawati — Retno r – jkt : 70023737891
Dwi y — Krisnawati – karawang : 70023738014
Butik — Agus s – tangerang : 70023739331
Devi — Moniq – jkt : 70023739140
Butik — Rina – jkt : 70023737981
Rina — Uli – jkt : 70023737957
Butik — Sulis – bandung : 70023617908
Sp pelangi — Mardani – sanggau : 70023617910
Vivin — Stephen – denpasar : 70023617875
Kids shop — Ibu waluyo – semarang : 70023617820
Levi — Ibu ipah – bandung : 70023617864
Butik — Meitriyani – denpasar : 70023617886
Novie — Novitri – palembang : 70023617842
Reni s — Rachel – balikpapan : 70023617853
Butik — Llivia berlinda – palembang : 70023617897
Irma — Sastra – lampung : 70023617921
Kiddal — Sari – makasar : 70023617662
Reni s — Tia – gorontalo : 70023617728
Avel — Nanda putra – surabaya : 70023617730

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Agnes — Agnes – t pinang : 046721
Melly — Melinda – gorontalo : 046719
Butik — Yeyen – palembang : 046663
Butik — Erna – denpsar : 046666
Butik — Celly – padang : 046675
Monz — Mariska – manado : 046684
Nayos — Eka christiana – samarinda : 046693
Sp ceria — Halmiah – sangata : 046664
Sekar — Herlinda – tenggarong : 046670
Youri — Rusmini – makasar : 046706
Butik — Diana – pontianak : 046665
Butik — Bp m hasbi – banjarmasin : 046669
Butik — Yuli – pontianak : 046672
Butik — Nrhayati – gorontalo : 046674
Raifa — Dewi diana – balikpapan : 046707
Youna — Ibu uri – makasar : 046718
Butik — Tk riski – pekanbaru : 046687
Vita — Sora asegaf – ambon : 046688
Een — Ochle – p pinang : 046704
Butik — Reni efendi – samarinda : 046720
Butik — Dian puji – bontang : 046773
Dian — Yunita – p pinang : 046782
Dian — Akbp bambang – p pinang : 046783
Butik — Salwatiah – bontang : 046796
Butik — Stella – tarakan : 046716
Butik — Kadek – kuta : 046703
Elen — Andi – jayapura : 046717
Nofa — Trie – pontianak : 046786
Nofa — trie – pontianak : 046686
Surga bed — ticha – bitung : 046689
Butik — Emmy – medan : 046695
Butik — Emmy – medan : 046709
Nafiza — Mami sovie : 046676
Nafiza — Dian – pekanbaru : 046685
Mm alia — Santi – samarinda : 046692
Mm alia — Irma h – balikpapan : 046694
Plazajilbab — Nur jaziroh – bontang : 046697
Nafiza — Rina – samarinda : 046708

EXPEDISI JNE

Mm alia — Phanie baby – bogor : 900155007114
Hani — Mey tongo – halmahera : 900155016914
Lala — Theresia – kuta : 900155026714
Line — Masdelina – rantau prapat : 900155036514
Itah — Leli yantika – belitung : 900155046314
Yulia — Fadhian s – kuantan : 900155056114
Reskya shop — Tk andika – madiun : 900155065914
Nisnis — Vera surabaya : 900155075714
Butik — Murni l – sragen : 900154306214
Nafiza — Iis rachmawati – bekasi : 900154355214
Sp pelangi — Yunita – pontianak : 900154325814
Butik — Febriana – p pinang : 900154335614
Nayos — Susan – medan : 900154345414
Butik — Idah – sumbawa : 900154365014
Sp ceria — Sulastri – t pandan : 900154374814
Moii shop — Agnes – bogor : 02016508731

EXPEDISI LORENA

Eisya juli — Donna d – jimbaran : 081300053542
Avel — Naura – lamongan : 081300053541
Sp pelangi — Rochmawati – banjarneraga : 081300053540
Reni s — Mochamad – blitar : 081300053539
Rm kita — Hj imey – surabaya : 081300053545
Butik — Ugie – solo : 081300053544
Milka — Olhie irwantri – yogya : 081300053543

EPXEDISI POS
Aida husna — Ibu farida – gianyar : 60116615735
Yanti — Hesty – kaur : bengkulu : 60116615722

Pengiriman 10 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Ayu r — Fitri maghfiratunisa – ntb : 70023567216
Rika — Mb youline – kediri : 70023566891
Mm alia — Anita – tangerang : 70023566968
Anne — Alia – jkt : 70023567475
Yuliana — Siau phin – sampit : 70023567137
Liva — Irene – bogor : 70023567205
Melan — Weni – jkt : 70023567238
Ika m — Tia setiawati – bandung : 70023567172
Ika m — Asmariona – bankinang : 70023567791
Fitri m — Erna k – malang : 70023567813
Mitha — Irma oktavia – bogor : 70023567262
Ibu fafa — Olivia – jkt : 70023567565
Zuraita — Yani ruliandi – jkt : 70023567431
Ika — Dian herlina – jkt : 70023566970
Kids — Etty mulyawati – jkt : 70023567071
Raffa — Pipiet – denpasar : 70023566812
Yanti — Yanti – jkt : 70023567148
Butik — Rahmalia – bekasi : 70023567554
Susanti — Cornelia – jkt : 70023567655
Irma nf — Tiara ariani – jkt : 70023567622
Lisa — Eko prabowo – jkt : 70023567756
Zelfa — Deva – tangerang : 70023567576
Dewi s — Dewi sartika – bogor : 70023567543
Brigita — Reni hesti – jkt : 70023567060
Butik — Aprini sarah – pontianak : 70023566845
Brigita — Indri – depok : 70023567227
Dessy — Linawati – bontang : 70023567194
Prudence — Bp sapto – bogor : 70023567701
Yuliana — Siau phin – sampit : 70023567137
Sp pelangi — Ninis – jkt : 70023566935
Dede kaila — AYu galery – bali : 70023567161
Sp pelangi — Desi s – bogor : 70023567082
Mitha — Denihartono – kuta : 70023567778
Butik — Henie s – serang : 70023567688
Reni s — Agung dwi – jkt : 70023567418
Reni s — Iqbal prasetya – bekasi : 70023567385
Butik — Erni ariastuti – jkt : 70023567532
Febrina — H ad summas – jkt : 70023567183
Reni s — Yeyenn h – bandung : 70023567420
Reni s — Ulfa – lombok : 70023567306
Reni s — Ika latifah – lubuklinggau : 70023567330
Reni s — Olla – jkt : 70023567396
Hani — Emi – bekasi : 70023567407
Reni s — Fitriani – tangerang : 70023566823
Yunita — Ajeng – jkt : 70023566867
Febrina — H ad summas – jkt : 70023567025
Anik — Anik k – jkt : 70023567058
All u — Pipit – tangerang : 70023567521
Dita — Immanuel – gorontalo : 70023567644
Diana — Tari – denpasar : 70023567824
Butik — Yuyun – depok : 70023567328
Butik — Nelyana – jkt : 70023567442
Nani w — Dr rahmawati – karawang : 70023567240
Sury – Lala adam – denpasar : 70023567363
Notarisma — Riska yanti – samarinda : 70023566924
Vivi — Vivi – tangerang : 70023566992
Butik — Dicky – cikarang : 70023566902
Butik — Nining – jkt : 70023567464
Rita — Filda ym – jombang : 70023567802
Reni s — Faried – jkt : 70023567508
Butik — Aris r – palembang : 70023567666
Butik — Wilsa a – jkt : 70023567633
Butik — Wahyu – yogya : 70023566946
Butik — Fatmawati – palu : 70023567003
Lhe vie — Hera – bekasi : 70023567251
Dyah — Susi – bandung : 70023567587
Ayu r — Fitri m – ntb : 70023567216
Butik — Arthy – surabaya : 70023567453
Rahma — Evi handayani – denpasar : 70023567745
Butik — Irma – bandung : 70023567723
Indah — Cik yinyin – sidoarjo : 70023567352
heni — Beisy palit – manado : 70023567295
Butik — Neni f – bekasi : 70023567510
Ema — Sari – bekasi : 70023567600
Lala — Atus – banjarmasin : 70023567273
Widyasari — Icha risa – jkt : 70023566880
Rahma — Evi handayani – denpasar : 70023567014
Nurmala — Sari – bekasi : 70023566981
Lfc sp — Lisna – tangerang : 70023567047
Agus — Klinik – bogor : 70023566878
Butik — Maya r – cikarang : 70023567734
Agung r — Puguh – jember : 70023567677
Kevin — Martha – jkt : 70023567431
Itha — Desty – jkt : 70023566957
Devi – Nia – jkt : 70023567115
Amartha — Dwi andriani – semarang : 70023568421
Titi — Suryanah – bekasi : 70023567611
Nonie — yenny nursanti – jkt : 70023567036
Putri ayu — Titik – jayapura : 70023617616
Butik — Irma dewi – bandaaceh : 70023617684
Dinda s — Yuli – t bumbu : 70023617796
Ika m — kadek meliana – badung : 70023617706
Zuraita — Diah agustina – lampung : 70023617627
Yudit — yaniari – surabaya : 70023617767
Sp pelangi — Sri nirmala – palembang : 70023617763
Sp ceria — Lilik – lampung : 70023617695
Ibu prema — Linda – denpasar : 70023617785
Butik — Erine – p pinang : 70023617752
Butik — Nafsiah – palembang : 70023617640
Butik — Aas sunarsih – palembang : 70023617848
Rahma — Made l – denpasar : 70023617807
Rensi — Patminingsih – lampung : 70023614872
Noerfitri — Fitra h – bandung : 70023617741
Halmiah — Hasniah – balikpapan : 70023617774
Okky — Bu joko – balikpapn : 70023617284
Rudi amir — Samsul – bengkalis : 70023617831
Butik — Sri parwati – denpasar : 70023617717
Butik — Erni andriani – denpasar : 70023566913
Butik — Sulis – bandung : 70023567497
Butik — Renny efendi – samarinda : 70023567712
Butik — Ibu nita – bogor : 70023567598
Cipta — Fako – jkt : 70023567690
Rbm aisya — Bunda aliya – bekasi : 70023567486
Butik — Willy – jkt : 70023566856
Mangky — Niken – bogor : 70023567317
Butik — Renni efandi – samarinda : 70023567374
Reny aswira — Indah r – yogya : 70023567104
Butik — Diana – bogor : 70023567126
Bu dwi — Ibu nindya – palangkaraya : 70023567093
Butik — Siti masitoh – jkt : 70023566834
Butik — Alis savitri – samarinda : 70023567150

EXPEDISI INDAH CARGO

Butik — Renny aswira – jambi : 20176931
Lisa — Lisa – palembang : 20176932
Rmh akira — Ibu martalena – lampung : 20176942
Butik — Elvita – pekanbaru : 20176937
butik — Diana – lhokseumawe : 20176936
Princes — Sance – surabaya : 20176938
Butik — Ana – palembang : 20176939
Butik — Erna malik – lampung : 20176940
Butik — Meilany – lampung : 20176941

Pengiriman 08 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Fadillah — Ovie – bogor : 70023568061
Dee cantiequ — Mm akbar – bantul : 70023567780
Butik — Ibu hawwa – bogor : 70023568048
Butik — Thesa – jkt : 70023617267
Dejoys — Mr widyawati – jkt : 70023617458
Ika m — Ni ketut – denpasar : 70023617504
Fitri — Nenik dyan – probolinggo : 70023617245
Fitri m — Eka diah – sidoarjo : 70023617155
Kids — Faela amanda – jkt : 70023617392
Afni — Ibu iin – lombok : 70023617572
Liva — Bp budi purnomo – yogya : 70023617324
Anni hung — Ana – jkt : 70023614905
Nuzlia — Rina capri – bogor : 70023617087
Marina — Ummy izzy – bandung : 70023617188
Keiko — Uti – jkt : 70023617313
Princes — Emu puspitasari – surabaya : 70023617144
Widya — Nastiti – karawang : 70023617190
Butik — Indri – depok : 70023567868
Sp pelangi — Riza – bandung : 7002357403
Butik — Ms wati – jkt : 70023617098
Butik — Uwie – bekasi : 70023567925
Yunita — Yuni – jkt : 70023567947
Butik — ELsa – bogor : 70023617526
Susilawati — Susi – jkt : 70023617280
Hetty — Yusima – depok : 70023617414
Simple — Hery – malang : 70023617493
Binta — Syifa – ntb : 70023617436
Butik — Wati – depok : 70023617223
Butik — heny irawati – sidoarjo : 70023617212
Butik — Devita – bogor : 70023617357
Sp pelangi — M solihin – samarinda : 70023617515
Sp pelangi — Eliyawati – ketapang : 70023617346
Sp pelangi — Yuyun n – pontianak : 70023617291
Hani — Tuti – bekasi : 70023568015
Cempluk — Fera r – tarakan : 70023617111
Windy — Rininta – palembang : 70023567971
Reni s — Tien – jkt : 70023617425
Reni s — Eka paranita – kendari : 70023617537
Jrs coll — Budi – jkt : 70023617122
Reni s — puput – depok : 70023617278
Reni s — Lishia – jkt : 70023617368
Reni s — Armil m – jkt : 70023617381
Reni s — Yesicca – jkt : 70023617403
Reni s — Bp budi – balikpapan : 70023617460
Butik — Nelyana – jkt : 70023568094
Butik — fenti – sidoarjo : 70023567914
Niken — Ibu ira – jkt : 70023617482
Butik — Yuonne – denpasar : 70023617133
Butik — Elisa n – jkt : 70023617256
Prayitno — Masrurah – semarang : 70023617583
Devi — Titin indryani – jkt : 70023567857
Butik — Jenni – jkt : 700235678577
Butik — Fitria d – depok : 70023617550
Athaya — Bp aris – bogor : 70023568004
Sekar — Arum – lampung : 70023568037
Yohana — Ririn – tangerang : 70023617177
Wulan — Mai faras – tangerang : 70023567892
Wulan — Mai faras – tangerang : 70023567892
Lily — Ibu listia – jkt : 70023617201
Sp ceria — Yayak – palembang : 70023617234
Yuli f — Yanti w – bogor : 70023617076
fitri — Uwie – tangerang : 70023617065
Yuli f — Eka mutika – tangerang : 70023617100
Dinny — Sindhi – bangka : 70023617447
Sekar — Lisa bertilia – bontang : 70023617335
Sp ceria — Rizal – malang : 700223567982
Cha shop — Thia – kuta : 70023567881
Lisa — Edi santoso – boyolali : 70023567835
Liyana — Simon w – jkt : 70023568072
Kiddal — Ibu ery – ternate : 70023568443
Butik — Mega – jkt : 70023617561
Dewi sartika — Naomi retno – bogor : 70023617166
Yuliana — Niken – depok : 70023617548
Lisa — Hari – tangerang : 70023617370
Lisa — Ita – jkt : 70023617302
My shop — Adhe – sumba : 70023567958
Butik — Arthy – surabaya : 70023572471
Ayu r — Tutiek – lubuklinggau : 70023572280
Raffa — Neni – bandung : 70023572190
Nisnis — Martin – palembang : 70023572234
Nisnis — Wiwik – medan : 70023572458
Reni s — Siti yaumid – malang : 70023572201
Novie – Novitri s – palembang : 70023572212
Butik — Ibu sulisyana – p pinang : 70023572291
Butik — Dian anggarini – lampung : 70023572324
Echy shop — Darlan s – lampung : 70023572256
Leli apriliani — Ibu mimin – bandung : 70023572223
Butik — Trisiana – surabaya : 70023572447
Halmia — Lusi – samarinda : 70023572436
Risma — Roy a – balikpapan : 70023572313
Leina — Tante chustiayan – surabaya : 70023572302
Yohana — Fitri edi – palembang : 70023572245
Sandra — Deslawati – jambi : 70023572267

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Butik — Reni n – t pinang : 045710
Butik — Yully – pontianak : 045709
Cesa — Rantie – palembang : 045708
Wilona — Ibu desi – makasar : 045707
Yourie — Ibu lia – makasar : 045705
Halmiah — Santi p – balikpapan : 045704
Butik — Yanti – jayapura : 045703
Butik — Yusni – kupang : 045702
Tiwi — Siti nur – samarinda : 045701
Butik — Febrina – palu : 045300
Raifa — Junaidi – sorong : 045297
Yuli — Sarniah – pontianak : 045291
Butik — Irwan – balikpapan : 045292
Lala — Alex – pontianak : 045293
Magda — Raflus – jayapura : 045294
Belanja — Puspa ayu – banjarmasin : 045290
Butik — Sri anita – pontianak : 045296
Sp ceria — Dahlia dewi – sangata : 045295
Sasha — Sri w – banjarmasin : 045264
Ina — Ina – banjarbaru : 045266
Reni s — Diani – banjarbaru : 045265
Reni s — Ari hera – banjarmasin : 045268
Risma — Nani – balikpapan : 045269
Yeyen — Arin – palembang : 045270
Butik — Dr santoso – pontianak : 045275
Kids — Artina wika – pekanbaru : 045283
Raifa — Sugeng – pati : 045284
Butik — Aas sunarsih – palembang : 045285
Iedl shop — Viviani – gorontalo : 045286
Suri — chica f – makasar : 045287
Lizi — Ence karame – manado : 045288
Novie — Novi vilana – p pinang : 045289

EXPEDISI JNE

Tk echa — Ibu wiwiek – makasar : 900153206914
Nafiza – Dewi rahma – bogor : 900153216714
Anita — Nisa – surabaya : 900153226514
Mell kity — Encievi – karawang : 900153246114
Mell kitty — Ruly aprilyanti – kuta : 900153255914

EXPEDISI LORENA
Andra — Heni lidiawati – semarang : 081300053533
Noventri — Imam subandi – bojonegoro : 081300053532
Tk mama — Ibu wachidah – lamongan : 081300053531
Eni — Ulfah dewi – jember : 081300053530
Lindya — Lindya – banyumas : 081300053529

EXPEDISI POS
Butik — Dahria – t redeb : 60156385905

Pengiriman 07 Feb 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Evi khansas — Ahmad hilal – samarinda : 70023617008
Ika m — Aicia – batam : 70023616468
Dewi ayu — Hesti vita – surabaya : 70023616874
Kids — Ahmad nur – jkt : 70023616683
Afni — Ibu iin – lombok : 70023617021
Aslamiah — Aslamiah – banjarbaru : 70023617054
Agnes — Meitia – batam : 70023616244
Liva — Yanti – bogor : 70023616211
Nunung — Ibu andriani – bogor : 70023617043
Butik — Anika – depok : 70023616784
Icha — Icha – jkt : 70023616604
Kids — Kapt laut – jkt : 70023616492
Anni hung — Susan – jkt : 70023616841
QQ — Mina – tangerang : 70023616762
Yanti — Wilda – jkt : 70023616143
Butik — Bu ummul – palembang : 70023572820
Nani — Siska nugraha – bandung : 70023572910
Butik — Ariani – bandung : 70023573886
Butik — Ibu ira – depok: 70023616435
Aninshop — Maria nursita – bekasi : 70023616424
Ibu nani — Ivana – sukabumi : 70023616110
Demi beng — Umi fatan – t bumbu : 70023616918
Reni s — Idham m – surabaya : 70023572853
Butik — Yevi susanti – jambi : 70023572425
Reni s — Syivy – jkt : 70023616997
Uchie — Yuli – medan : 70023616593
Reni s — Nurni – tangerang : 70023616626
Reni s — Ulfa – jkt : 70023616828
Evasari — Endang – bekasi : 70023616795
Reni s — Gibran – jkt : 70023616187
Reni s — ulfa – mataram : 70023616525
Reni s — Yessica – jkt : 70023616964
Reni s — Devi sukmara – pandeglang : 70023616650
Yunita — Yunita – bekasi : 70023616547
Reni s — Tonni – tangerang : 70023616481
Butik — Erni andriani – denpasar : 70023616942
Butik — Renni efendi – samarinda : 70023616154
Ocean shop — Hasmilah – sidoarjo : 70023616648
Irma — Ika – tangerang : 70023616817
Kusuma — Sri wahyuni – jkt : 70023616413
Dinnni — Indar wamindari – jkt: 70023616571
Stella — Desi a – surabaya : 70023616514
Butik — Endah s – ponorogo : 70023616536
Sully — Amalia – jkt : 70023616503
Butik — Friska – blitar : 70023616694
Elzatta — Ayu merinda – pasuruan : 70023616738
Elzatta — Fitri elwyna – bengkulu : 70023616975
Elzatta — Ida ieman – bangka : 70023616582
Natalia — Mey – bekasi : 70023616367
Trie — Wiwi – tangerang : 70023616705
Butik — Livia berlinda – palembang : 70023616414
Rini yanti — Rian – p pinang : 70023572381
Tri ernawati — Dwi saktri – bandung : 70023617032
Irma — Juswandini – bogor : 70023616402
Dessy — Nita – bontang : 70023616558
Bumpper — Lina — surabaya : 70023616661
Liyana — Simon w – jkt : 70023616907
Butik — yuliana – tangerang : 70023616108
Tri ernawati — Tri ernawati – bekasi : 70023616301
Bumpper — Fadjar z – surabaya : 70023616615
Tri rezekii — Winarko – cilegon : 70023616672
Butik — Ocha rahman – jkt : 70023616334
Rmh akira — Dewi fortuna – bandung : 70023617594
Butik — Salaman f – jkt : 70023616931
Hetty — Irvin rakmeni – denpasar : 70023572370
Widy — Erni – jkt : 70023616457
Butik — Yani s – jkt : 70023616727
Habitha — Nita – jkt : 70023616637
Griya — Ray hanun – jkt : 70023616751
Butik — Jejy – bekasi : 70023616121
Erin — Nadia – palembang : 70023616716
Jecy bsd — Yuni – jkt : 70023616391
Nafiza — Ayu – samarinda : 70023616132
Nafiza — Indah – balikpapan : 70023572460
Ayu r — Resty – madiun : 70023616277

EXPEDISI LORENA

Ayu r — Ni pande putu – gianyar : 081300050003
Rumah kita — Ade suhendar – karawang : 081300050005
Butik — Eni – jember : 081300053527
Butik — Rusdiana – banyumas : 081300050004
Zuraita — Meriam – sidoarjo : 081300053526
Reni s — Nenita – cilacap : 081300050000
Aiya shop — Hj popong – tasik : 081300049999

EXPEDISI INDAH CARGO

Butik — Yeyen – palembang : 20176925
Butik — Tju alan – palembang : 20176926
Butik — Yusniwidya – sukabumi : 20176927