Pengiriman 12 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Oriov — Febriyani – jkt : 70024175458
Nafiza — Rusmatina – t bumbu : 70024175706
Icha — Lady – jkt : 70024175640
Mm alia – Wulan kindarsih – bandung : 70024175763
Nafiza — Mia abdul – berau : 70024175245
Mm alia — Eyik – palembang : 70024175212
Medina — Elisa – jkt : 70024175076
Irma — Juswandini – bogor : 70024175616
Butik — Risa – madiun : 70024175504
Andri — Neng yulia – jkt : 70024175550
Dewi s — Dewi sartika – bogor : 70024175291
Mey baby — Fransiska – jkt : 70024175436
Butik — Dessy s – samarinda : 70024175100
Lisa — Ibu romi – jkt : 70024175302
Astrid — Kristina – bekasi : 70024175201
Yuli — Mei – lubuklingau: 70024175548
tiwi – Siti nurnengsih – samarinda : 70023808776
maria — Agus priyanto – denpasar : 70024175144
Sp pelangi — Mamas – tangerang : 70024175368
Sp pelangi — Yeyen – jkt : 70024175684
Sp pelangi — Khaira n – balikpapan :70024175594
Santi — Bucu juariah – bandung : 70024175651
Chika — Mona yeni – p pinang : 70024175785
Crispy — Rista m – balikpapan : 70024175774
Sp pelangi — Yanti – subang : 70024175482
Sp pelangi — Uwie – tangerang : 70024175188
Aida husna — Aida husna – banyuwangi : 70024175098
Sp pelangi — Ika rafika – mountong : 70024175065
Santi — Mamah pini – bandung : 70024175133
Listia — Mira ekasari – bekasi : 70024175278
Butik — Jenni – jkt : 70024175414
Bucie — De fia – depok : 70024175313
Jr collection — Ayu ika – banjarmasin : 70024175728
Devi — Nia – jkt : 70024175605
Jr coll — Budi – jkt : 70024175166
Leli — Ibu kiki – jkt : 70024175234
Butik — Sulis m – jember : 70024175583
Butik — Yuyun – depok : 70024175280
Butik — Dyah w – samarinda : 70024175335
Butik — Ayoe f – cikarang : 70024175392
Dewi h — Kamsiyah w – malang : 70024175155
Frinces — Emi puspitasari – surabaya : 70024175177
Camelia — Teti – jkt : 70024175403
Eni — Andri b – jkt : 70024175471
Ellen — Ibu anie – papua : 70024175515
Haps — Dian rachmawati – jkt : 70024175752
Lisa — Agung rahma – jember : 70024175526
Christina — Icha zira – surabaya : 70024175370
Surga bed — Tities kartika – grobogan : 70024175190
Surga bed — Rieska – bogor : 70024175256
Butik — Lala – bekasi : 70024175223
Yunita — Yuni – jkt : 70024175267
Sully – Ipan firamsyah – bogor : 70023808800
Astrid – Putri s – jkt : 70024175425
Astrid – Kristina – bekasi : 70023808787
Sully – Amelia d – jkt : 70024175695
Imma – Nuri azka – jkt : 70024175673
Griya – Ray hanun – jkt : 70024175796
Butik – Ika wahyuning – bekasi : 70024175357
Nisnis – Wiwik – medan : 70024175717
Butik – Fenny pricilia – jkt : 70024175741
Dwi widy – Nurul – surabaya : 70024175572
Elin boend – Ema mayumi – karawang : 70024175561
Butik – Mira yuliana – malang : 70024175627
Astrid – Rani safitri – jkt : 70023808754
Nelly — Novia – bekasi : 70024175381
Dejoys – Mr iskandar – batam : 70024175324
Accuan – Hj tia – makassar : 70024175460
Dejoys – Mr harry – bogor : 70024175807
Afni – Nining – bogor : 70024175537
Liva – Ratna – tegal : 70024175662
Uray – Ibu rifda – pontianak : 70024175493
Butik – Erna – denpasar : 70023808811
Kids – Bunda ria – cianjur : 70024175122
Vivi – heti sot – semarang : 70023808798
Butik – Yova – bandung : 70023808765
Butik – Zartini h – kendari : 70023808732
Butik airacha – Maharani – tarakan : 70023808822
Heni – Yubelita – jayapura : 70023808743

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Cessa – Celly – padang : 002230
Mm alia – Agus iman – pontianak : 002229
Suci – Ibu rosa – surabaya : 002228
Ines – Dewi isnwati – balikpapan : 002227
Butik – Echi guen – p pinang : 002226
Mm alia – Siti harlian – banjarmasin : 002225
Atih – Mutia – padang : 002224
Indah – Indah – balikpapan : 002223
Butik – Novitri – palembang : 002222
Reisna – Atie – bajarmasin : 002221
Butik – Fatmawati – palu : 002220
Butik – Lasimini – palembang : 002219
Ciyos – Ida ayu – denpasar : 002218
Butik – Amalia – jambi : 002217
Nitha – Norma – banjarbaru : 002216
Butik – Irwan – balikpapan : 002215
Apriani — Aprini s – pontianak : 002214
Halmiah — Suswati – balikpapan : 002213
Elida — Nursiah – medan : 002212
Ina — Ina – banjarbaru : 002211
Butik — Diana – pontianak : 002210
Itah — yeni – pekanbaru : 002209
Yudith — Yuniari – surabaya : 002208
Nafiza — Nafiza – samarinda : 002207
Mm alia — Imleda – banjarmasin : 002206
Halmiah — Lusi – samarinda : 002205
Mm alia — Atin – bengkulu : 002204
Butik — Fahri – medan : 002203
Butik — Ima dewi – tj pinang : 002202
Butik — Selvia – palangkaryaa : 002201
Ga depart — Tuti h – samarinda : 002233
Adeniah — H sarina – gorontalo :002232
Nafiza — Fitriani – samarinda : 002231

EXPEDISI JNE

House — Adi – medan : TGRJ900172943214
Novita — Eka lestari – wates : TGRJ900172953014
Kiddals — Yogi septri – jkt : TGRJ900172962814
Lienjen — Vita swan – jkt : TGRJ900172972614
Irma — Agus setiawan – jambi : TGRJ900172982414
Tk echa — Mela parlina – bandung : TGRJ900172992214
Butik — Febriana – p pinang : TGRJ900173007314
Nafiza — Made – bekasi: TGRJ900173026914
Dwi widy — Anna savira – singaparna : TGRJ9001723036714
Mm alia — Lisa pranina – p pinang : TGRJ900173046514
Mm alia — Phanie – sentul : TGRJ900173056314
Sprei lolipop — Ibu rita – jkt : TGRJ900173066114
Nafiza – Fina – p pinang : TGRJ900173075914

EXPEDISI INDAH CARGO
Ezlatta – Elzatta – bandung : 20214584
Butik — Rika husna – bandaaceh : 20214585
Butik — Denia efflianti – bandung : 20214586

EXPEDISI LORENA
Yuli f — Mei – lubuklinggau : 081300060283
Butik — Ika apriyanti – muaraenim : 08130006282
Butik — ENi – jember : 081300060281

Pengiriman 11 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Lisa shop — Lisa bartilia – bontang : 70023808721
Pitri p – Dawi yekti – bekasi : 70023808710
Apipudin — Yuli fitria – bogor : 70023808607
Sp ceria — Septiyani dwi – depok : 70024175954
Silvia — Ibu titis – medan : 70023808574
Tutus — Yuliana nur – surabaya : 70023808664
Natalia — Mey – cikarang : 70024176011
Sp pelangi — Tifa mareta – banjarnegara : 70024175886
Shita — Linda maya – cepu : 70024176044
Sp pelangi — Shinta pratika – jember : 70024176167
Zahra — Ira – madura : 70024176077
Ciyos — Rendra f – ambon : 70024176033
Nafiza — Puji antari – lampung : 70024176123
Nafiza — Irma leni – jkt : 70024176090
Nafiza — Ning – jkt : 70024176180
Nafiza — Nunik puji – jkt : 70024176156
Nuril — Sandy – jkt : 70024176022
Butik — Ibu meita – jkt : 70024176101
Arma — Artika – balikpapan : 70024175831
Butik — Anni f – jkt : 70024175853
Susilawati — Dianayu – jkt : 70024176055
Jual sp — Lidya – jkt : 70024176145
Susilawati — Maria vianneylin – bekasi : 70024176112
Butik — Farydha – bandung : 70024176202
Nisnis — Rotua saragih – medan : 70024175875
Eva geline — Rieka f – jkt : 70024176314
Liza — Ence karame – manado : 70024175910
Butik — Jenni – jkt : 70023808631
Amarta — Pak didik – semarang : 70024175842
Hikmah — Amigia – jkt : 70024176303
Anas shop — Mira darmawati – tangerang : 70024176292
Danti — Ibnu haikal – mataram : 70024175908
Butik — Chistina s – tarakan : 70024176281
Deas — Elin boand – jkt : 70024175820
Mey — Fransiska – jkt : 70024176088
Reni s — Rere – bogor : 70024176134
Reni s — Maria furi – palembang : 70024175943
Ipung — Amalia – tuban : 70024176178
Liva — Nurva januar – jkt : 70024176270
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70024175976
Dejoys — Mr sulistyo – jkt : 70024175921
Nelly — Susi – bandung : 70024175987
Dejoys — Mrs siti – depok : 70024176066
Liva — Nova delastari – bengkulu : 70024176325
Liva — Ratna – tegal : 70024175998
Nelly — Enna – depok : 70024176213
Butik — Rista w – jkt : 70024176257
Butik — Ibu lina – jkt : 70024176000
Sp lolipop — Maya agustina – bengka : 70024176191
Mey — Inge rahardja – bekasi : 70024175965
Haimiah — Zulita umar – samarinda : 70023808708
Yasayo shop — Ibu dayu – denpasar : 70024175897
Butik — Desy rahmanda – jkt : 70024176235
Ratna dewi — Vina hutagaol – depok : 70024175932
Grosir — Theresia – jkt : 70024175864
Butik — Linna – jkt : 70024176246
Brigita — Kartika indah – bekasi : 70024176224
Dhean — Dhealova – bogor : 70024176268
Prudence — Nanetta – cepu : 70023808618
Butik — Novitri s – palembang : 70023808541
Avel — Nanda putra – surabaya : 70023808642
Butik — yenti – medan : 70023808697
Butik — Rina purnamasari – jepara : 70023808517
Ika angela — Diyen winies – lampun : 70023619822
Atih — Ratih – pekanbaru : 70023808675

EXPEDISI JNE

Agrita — Yulyta – mentok : TGRJ900172275414
Ninuk — Rantie – tangerang : TGRJ900172285214
Dian — Eka makania – bogor : TGRJ900172295014
Butik — Rezki – bekasi : TGRJ900172306414
Itah — Dr iwandheny – tegal : TGRJ900172316214
Adara– Kuncoro – palopo : TGRJ900172326014
Butik — Khoirul m – demak : TGRJ900172335814
Dira — Nortathi – malinau : TGRJ900172345614
Ika m — Any ekowati – sragen : TGRJ900172355414
Juragan — Lim feni – jkt : TGRJ900172365214
Raifa — Alexsandra – indramayu : TGRJ900172375014
Juragan sp — Shinta – jkt : TGRJ900172384814
Phanie — Tk debora – jkt : TGRJ90017239614
Handayani — Samuel – demak : TGRJ900172406014

EXPEDISI LORENA
Butik — Ika apriyani – muaraenim : 081300060279
Vita — Susan – indramayu : 081300060278

Pengiriman 10 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Desi s — Ibu valent – jkt : 70023619732
Butik — Meryanti – jambi : 70023619686
Indri — Indri – bekasi : 70023619800
Devi — Siti ohlobyzah – jkt : 70023619528
Mahmud — Herlina s – banjarmasin : 70023808552
Ezlatta –Rabbiatul – tanahbumbu : 70023619440
Mm alia — Tri widiatry – bandaaceh : 70023619473
Keiko shop — Iis – jkt : 70023619484
Nafiza — Ana widari – jkt : 70023619798
Dian — Dian anggarini – bogor : 70023619956
Lisa — EKo pragowo – jkt : 70023619743
Ika angela — Fina – lampung : 70023808585
Butik — Servia – jkt : 70023619901
Yuliana — Lala kamdjah – tangerang : 70023619462
Butik — Rista w – jkt : 70023619890
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70023619754
Zuraita — Lela nurita – surabaya : 70023619721
Dee cantiqe — Putri emitra – wonogiri : 70023619710
Butik — Anni hung – semarang : 70023619708
Zuraita — Icha annisa – bali : 70023808686
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70023808528
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70023619765
Butik — Puji – tangerang : 70023619530
Agnes — Enik bandik – palembang : 70023808451
Alesa — Iit sibarani – jkt : 70023808427
Avel — Penni – palembang : 70023619811
Ipung — Ulfa utami – jkt : 70023808473
Lily — Rodia – palembang : 70023619697
Avel — Linda – t enim : 70023808530
Yoomeshop — Henny s – jkt : 70023808596
Julie — Ibu rosnaengsih – jkt : 70023619664
Reni s — Rere – bogor : 70023619552
Reni s — Rere – bogor : 70023619506
Reni s — Sabrina – jkt : 70023619596
Lisa — Shifa kharisa – lampung : 70023619563
Butik — Dian N – lubuklinggau : 70023808361
Lala — Erna – jkt : 70023619844
Butik — Ratu auliya – palu : 70023619574
Rahma — Ria novitarini – denpasar : 70023619776
Lala — Farida helmy – tangerang : 70023619787
Lala — Salina – cikarang : 70023619631
Suci — Ibu rosa – surabaya : 70023619607
Butik — Lala – bekasi : 70023619326
Lala — Mayor sofyan – jkt : 70023808394
Linda — Ibu erni – jkt : 70023808653
Ratih — wiwin – pontianak: 70023619866
Khusnul — Muji aryanti – jkt : 70023619451
Raifa — Dewi diana – balikpapan : 70023619361
Adila — Arofiah – garut : 70023619967
Toko sp — Reva – kendari : 70023619541
Dwi widy — Ella yana – jkt : 70023619495
Butik — Mardiyana – bekasi : 70023619372
Butik — Tri cahyo – sleman : 70023808484
Euis — Ade nurlian – cirebon : 70023808506
Bunda yanti — Yeyen maryuni – jkt : 70023808495
Asiah — Rara – cikarang : 70023808462
K jery – bekasi : 70023619934
Yuliana — Bp hendrik – lampung : 70023619348
Leli — Leli apriliani – tangerang : 70023619337
Butik — Mamat n – cilegon : 70023619350
Butik — Ummi ihsan – jkt : 70023619642
Fitri f — Laila shofa – lamongan : 70023619923
Natalia — Vera rahma – jkt : 70023619517
Sp ceria — Nia – tangerang : 70023808620
Sp pelangi — Lulu – jkt : 70023619438
Shinta — Dwi putri – jember : 70023619653
Sp pelangi — Ibu tien – bandung : 70023619620
Chika — Chika – bangka : 70023619585
Sp pelangi — Parida h – jkt : 70023619618
Aida — Aida husna – banyuwangi : 70023808350
Sp pelangi — Riska sylfia – bandaaceh : 70023808563
Sp pelangi — Inka w – purwokerto : 70023808383
Surga bed — Puspa indah – lamongan : 70023619394
Azkadina — Ibu rita – bandung : 70023619427
Butik — Yova – bandung : 70023619833
Avel — Ira – pekanbaru : 70023619203
Reni s — Rikaria ayu – t tabalong : 70023619945
Reni s — Diana – banjarbaru : 70023619877
Hani — Fany w – semarang : 70023619416

EXPEDISI JNE

Nafiza — Hesty d – jkt : TGRJ900171306714
Riska — Nur aryati – bekasi : TGRJ900171316514
Fidi — Wahyudi – bogor : TGRJ900171326314
Widyasari — Nastiti – karawang : TGRJ900171336114
Lina — Aling – tangerang : TGRJ900171345914
Lies — Andry anwar – depok : TGRJ9001713365514
Butik — Pipit kartika – cibinong : TGRJ900171375314
Juragan sprei — Yesica marisa – cilegon : TGRJ900171385114

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Vita — Bripka iwan – manado : 015823
Frinces — Mariana – surabaya : 015822
Lala — Fitriana – pontianak : 015821
Reni s — Iravianti – pontianak : 015820
Frinces — Sance – surabaya : 015819
Butik — Ria – lampung : 015818
Maya — Nusri adi – jambi : 015817
Ani — Nila — pekanbaru : 015816
Maria — Vivi sindu – denpasar : 015815
Sp pelangi — Sulistia – makasar : 015814
Mm alia — Agus iman – pontianak : 015813
Nafiza — Dewi – pontianak : 015812
Irma — Windi indah – balikpapan : 015811
Butik — Ita – kendari : 015810
Nafiza — Astri – pontianak : 015809
Agnes — Destri darti – t pinang :015808
Nafiza — Nopita – denpasar : 015807
Butik — Emmi – medan : 015806
Sp ceria — Sulastri – tj pandan : 015805
Kiki — Dona susana – palembang : 015804
Avel — Eva – sampit : 015803
Tiwi — Siti nur – samarinda : 015802
Visa — Rahma – surabaya : 015801

Pengiriman 08 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Butik — Endang wahyu – kudus : 70023998147
Noni — Nabila – jkt : 70023997978
Nuzlia — Liny almaidah – bekasi : 70023998362
Mayani — Lydia w – tangerang : 70023998272
Nonie — Desy rofrof – garut : 70023998158
Evi — Erna dewi – denpasar: 70023998024
Suci — Stevani – surabaya : 70023997991
Butik — Evlin s – lampung : 70023998327
Butik — Ririn – cikarang : 70023998373
Lisa — Fung fung – bangka : 70023998305
Lisa — Nofrita r – bitung : 70023998182
Fitri — Syani dwi – makasar : 70023998171
Butik — Rini indriani – bogor : 70023998430
Butik — Furi primasari – klaten : 70023998316
Sp pelangi — Nindya loeki – jkt : 70023808440
Sp pelangi — Santi indriati – tangerang : 70023619168
Sp pelangi — Biya medina – jkt : 70023998070
Sp pelangi — Maria – padang : 70023998441
Crispy — Eni – balikpapan : 70023998215
Ika m — Alamin – pontianak : 70023620002
Liva — Liva s – jkt : 70023808348
Butik — Nalanda – jkt : 70023619978
Uray — Ibu ros – jkt : 70023998125
Grace — Rianika – berau : 70023619135
Peggy — Tony – jkt : 70023619192
Vita — Afe bayu – probolinggo : 70023998092
Atih — Yusi eka – palembang : 70023998035
Kids — Fatimah – bukittinggi : 70023998294
Dinna — Lily – jkt : 70023998384
Kids — Ibu frida – jkt : 70023998518
Yanti — Dyah – bekasi : 70023998485
Butik — Maria – sambas : 70023997980
Maya — Reni – jkt : 70023998496
Yanti — Ibu mayang – jkt : 70023998452
Nelly — Erna – depok : 70023998250
Butik — Nenni fuad – pontianak : 70023619045
Popy — Rika mama – jkt : 70023619157
Butik — Sari – bekasi : 70023998002
Surry — Lenny lee – kendari : 70023998474
Butik — Wulan – bekasi : 70023998395
Butik — Nilasari – jkt : 70023998193
Leli – Ajeng – bandung : 70023998463
Sury — Bripka muh – kendari : 70023998340
Azkia — Ibu anna – jkt : 70023619260
Lina m — Marleni – tenggarong : 70023619236
Kiki — Khanza nafiza – mataram : 70023998428
My — Fransiska – jkt : 70023619282
Butik — Ibu rinaldy – depok : 70023620024
Nisnis — Wiwik – medan : 70023998103
Butik — Rika nurfarida – gresik : 70023998261
Butik — Frida – jkt : 70023998237
Nisnis — Wiwik – medan : 70023998204
Apipudin — Yulia f – bogor : 70023620013
Dinny — Cindy amelia – tangerang : 70023998081
Dinny — Anjarwati – purwakarta : 70023998114
Nia kurnia — Midawati – cirebon : 70023998160
Anna — Fidia dwi – jkt : 70023998013
Sekar — Hj rosnah – samarinda : 70023998507
Sekar — Sumayyah – tangerang : 70023619258
Butik — Dian anggarini – bandarlampung : 70023808438
Myshop — Hamzah hamid – sumba : 70023619214
Youri — Ibu uri – makasar : 70023998046
Ibu mila — Meryn – jkt : 70023998531
juragan sp — Farkhana – jambi : 70023998417
Lave — Nella pendawati – lampung : 70023619146
Puspita — Rindo s -jkt : 70023619170
Puspita — Rindo s – jkt : 70023998406
Butik — Dian anggarini – lampung : 70023998248
Butik — Risa – madiun : 70023998520
Youri — Ibu uri – makasar : 70023998338
Brigita — Yusrin mama – bogor : 70023619034
Yuliana — Niken – pasuruan : 70023619247
Reni s — Pak robby – palembang : 70023619181
Tissi — Maryoto – depok : 70023620046
Butik — Yuyun w – jkt : 70023809158
Sp cantik — Floren – jkt : 70023998136
Vonny — Nadia – jkt : 70023619293
Mangky — Rieska – bogor : 70023619315
Nafiza — Amanda f – jkt : 70023619991
Nafiza — Ana widari – jkt : 70023619980
Mm alia — Irma hernanda – balikpapan : 70023808405
Nafiza — Ibu ida – tangerang : 70023998068
Nafiza — Rini – bekasi : 70023998057
Nafiza — Sri maryani – palembang : 70023998283
Nafiza — Santy anggarini – samarinda : 70023998226
Mm alia — Yulia puspita – palembang : 70023619023
Novi — Abdi marbun – jkt : 70023619271
Mm alia — Hanah s – jkt : 70023619304
Nia kurnia — Lela foni – serang : 70023808372
Butik — Liani – jkt : 70023808416
Plzajilbab — Lina paramita – malang : 70023998351
Kiky — Dona suana – palembang : 70023620057
Sp pelangi — Zahra – banjarmasin : 70023620068
Butik — Dewi artini – semarang : 70023620092
Nova — Arie s – bandung : 70023620103
Butik — Sahara – lampung : 70023620070
Butik — Notarisma – balikpapan : 70023619225
Riesna — Atie – banjarmasin : 70023620035
Butik — Melda – t pinang : 70023620081

EXPEDISI JNE

Butik — Novelina – serang : TGRJ900171066714
Mm alia — Nuzulia – sidoarjo : TGRJ900171027514
Kafiyah — Muh yasirul – ternatr : TGRJ900171047114
Butik — Arum dati – cilacap : TGRJ900170983014
Tk echa — Susy as – jkt : TGRJ900170973214
Nafiza — Weda – jkt : TGRJ900170992814
Raifa — Junjun – indramayu : TGRJ900171007914
kaifah — Bp leo sabam – bekasi : TGRJ900171017714
Sani m — Deny – bandung : TGRJ900171056914

ESXPEDISI INDAH CARGO

Butik — Meiliany – lampung : 20214574
Butik — Erna malik – lampung : 20214575
Leli aprilian – ibu bidan – bandung : 20214576
butik — Benina sofia – kutacane : 20214573

Pengiriman 07 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Icha — Irlani rakhma – kendari : 70023998801
Butik — Windy sismarliany – jkt : 70023997574
Reni s — Catherine – jkt : 70023998665
Reni s — Selly – jkt : 70023998632
Reni s — Dewi susanti – jkt : 70023998777
Reni s — Agita – jkt : 70023998586
Reni s — Olin – kepri : 70023619080
Cempluk — Nova hendro – wonosobo : 70023997225
Butik — Indah – depok : 70023998564
Melan — Ibu welliana – jkt : 70023998812
Ika m — Sylvia w – sidoarjo : 70023572133
Airacha — Erika maulina – samarinda : 70023998687
Nayos — Dilla – makasar : 70023998621
Devi m — Tami – bogor : 70023998542
Butik — Enny yuliana – singkawang : 70023998654
Euis — Yuliani – indramayu : 70023997258
Dewi s — Dewi sartika – bogor : 70023572043
Ibu mila — Meryn – jkt : 70023997541
Amy — Rika – jkt : 70023998676
Yeyen — Muhammad kharis – jkt : 70023998608
Ita kids — Rima astuti – kebumen : 70023998755
Wilona — Ibu kurniasih – ntt : 70023998722
Sp pelangi — Rima – bekasi : 70023997192
Duta — Riska – batam : 70023998766
Duta — Shila – surabaya : 70023998733
Mm alia — Irma hernanda – balikpapan : 70023998711
Menna — Metalisa – lampung : 70023998790
Butik — Titik h – kediri : 70023998823
Melly — Agisni rubianti – cikarang : 70023998788
Butik — Catur oktavia – purwokerto : 70023997282
Ayu — Joko santoso – tangerang : 70023998643
Ita — Yeni oktavia – jkt : 70023998700
Sekar — Hj rasnah – samarinda : 70023619113
Me shop — Arisanti – lampung : 70023998597
Butik — Decylenna – jkt : 70023998834
Widya — Mimi – jkt : 70023998744
Dwi widy — Ibu evie – bekasi : 70023998553
Ibu nanang – Wahyudin – bangkai : 70023999846
Imma — Nuri azka – jkt : 70023997168
Amora — Nurhidayati- bukitinggi : 70023997484
Dwi widy — Lita hastarini – kuningan : 70023997517
Yetty — Ibu sarmila – kendari : 70023997135
Erin — Nadia – palembang : 70023998610
Butik — Rika husna – bandaaceh : 70023619102
Syifa — Eva – bandung : 70023572100
Butik — ariani – bandung : 70023998698
Chiwi shine — Itasari puspita – bandung : 70023619091
Butik — Esther – surabaya : 70023572076

EXPESIDI MEXBRLIAN

Sekar — Rangga – samarinda : 008345
Bumper — Fadjar – surabaya : 008344
Mm alia — Moctar koda – makasar : 008343
Vita — Fitra samsam – parepare : 008342
Reni s — Tissi – balikpapan : 008341
Siti — Fina – balikpapan : 008340
Nanda — Rahmawati – makasar : 008339
Irma — Windi – balikpapan : 008338
Butik — Nurhayati – gorontalo : 008332
Reni s — Ira vianti – pontianak : 008331
Nurhayati — Nurhayati – samarinda : 008330
Butik — Yonathanti – surabaya : 008329
Butik — Uchie – jambi : 008328
Sury — Opie – makasar : 008327
Agnes — Enik – plaju : 008323
Nafiza — Bp dedi – manado : 008322
Butik — Emi w – medan : 008321
Butik — Merling – makassar : 008320
Kusuma — Meita tiara – denpasar : 008319
Istana sp — Ibu henny – surabaya : 008318
Raifa — Bp junaidi – sorong : 008317
Butik — Reni efendi – samarinda : 008316
Butik — Bp m hasbi – banjarmasin : 008315
Butik — Dian hanang – p pinang : 008310
Butik — Dian anggarini – lampung : 008309
Dewi s — Tiurly s – medan : 008308
Risma — Bu sairi – banjarmasin : 008307
Rahma — Ria novitarini – denpasar : 008306
Butik — Diana – pontianak : 008305
Benina — Bp johanes – jayapura : 008304
Rahma — Dewi p – denpasar : 008303
Butik — Suliyanti – gorontalo : 008302
Maya — Syahriani – pekanbaru : 008301
Butik — Novita – manado : 009861
Nafiza — Nanda yani – bandaaceh : 009860
Mirah — Yuli ekayani – denpasar : 009859
Butik — Fabrina – palu : 009858
Butik — Notarisma – balikpapan : 009857
Sury — Radiati – palu : 009856
Mm alia — Aurel – lampung : 009855
Dian — Muhar – palembang : 009854
Butik — Livia – palembang : 009853
Mm alia — Marzuki – palembang : 009852
Cesa — Deny – jambi : 009851
House — Sovia – medan : 008350
Reni s — Lusi – pekanbaru : 008349
Nafia — Sri maryani – palembang : 008348
Mm alia — Mirna m – ambon : 008347
Butik — Titin – p pinang : 008346
Sp pelangi — Heriyani – palangkarya : 009862

EXPEDISI JNE

Lala — Atus – banjarmasin : TGRJ900170426214
Butik — Lia – bandung : TGRJ900170436014
Mm alia — Ahmad f – bangkalan : TGRJ900170445814
Livia — Darlin – baubau : TGRJ900170455614

EXPEDISI LORENA

Mm alia — Krissi wahyuni – p siantar : 081300060277
Reni s — Bu dimas – p siantar : 081300060276
Butik — Ipung – bojonegoro : 081300060275
Lidya — Lindya – purwokerto : 081300060273

Pengiriman 06 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Nita — Siba payunte – bekasi : 70023997708
Puspita — Rindo s – jkt : 70023997675
Butik — Novita putri – jkt : 70023997956
Surga bed — Ticha ahmad – bitung : 70023997405
Mm alia — Imelda – banjarbaru : 70023997372
Nafiza — Nefceza putri – samarinda : 70023997462
Reni s — Catherine g – jkt : 70023997473
Dwi widy — Bp hendra – jkt : 70023997361
Sp pelangi — Nanien diah – pekalongan : 70023997247
Fera — Sri ernawati – padang : 70023997844
Butik — Evlin sinatra – lampung : 70023997967
Butik — Mayaru – tangerang : 70023997811
Oni — Ibu oni – jkt : 70023997877
Carolina — Ci weni – bekasi : 70023997304
Hani — Vina – jkt : 70023997787
Reni s — Ota hasanah – pekanbaru : 70023997260
Nuzlia — Bp deni – bogor : 70023997203
Dwi widy — Riny perwitasari – bandung : 70023572155
Reni s — Sir irianti – jkt : 70023997293
Indri — Lista – sidoarjo : 70023997146
Sp pelangi — Lisma – jkt : 70023997653
Mm alia — Oktavia – palembang : 70023997271
Butik — Yuke marthliza – bogor : 70023997236
Mm alia — Irma hernanda – balikpapan : 70023997350
Nafiza — Icha – jkt : 70023997326
Mona — Komaryatun – depok : 70023997945
Irma — Neni herlina – malang : 70023997102
Lisa — Lisa – tangerang : 70023997855
Yuliani — Bu henny – bandung : 70023997912
Yanti — Rully – tangerang : 70023997765
Surga bed — Lia – bandung : 70023997585
Nonie — Humaira toha – ternate : 70023997732
Mangky — Evie arifin – depok : 70023997495
Nova — Mila – bandung : 70023997888
Atih — Ratih – pekanbaru : 70023997214
Jojor — Darmayanti – jkt : 70023997451
Lili — Lili – jkt : 70023997798
Reni s – Misni – jkt : 70023997866
Butik — Henny – tasik : 70023997833
Butik — Siti arafah — banjarbaru : 70023997890
Rmh akira — Rini siskawati – bali : 70023997686
Hetty – Najma – jkt : 70023997743
Cempluk — Nova hendra – wonosobo : 70023997776
Reni s — Fitri riyanti – jkt : 70023997923
Fifi — Rindalisa – tangerang : 70023997528
Fatimah — Retno ika – tangerang : 70023997710
All u — Fitri nirmala – jkt : 70023997800
Mei — Jhony – jkt : 70023997552
Butik — Ida s – surabaya : 70023997618
Ika w — Maria – denpasar : 70023997642
Surga bed — Shifa ramdini – jkt : 70023997822
Indri — Neng yulia – jkt : 70023997427
Butik — Riris ardian – kendal : 70023997394
Mona — Juliana – jkt : 70023997620
Marlyn — Elly – jkt : 70023997721
Imelda — Sari – bekasi : 70023997754
Pitri — Martha dewi – padang : 70023997901
Butik — Mustainah – bekasi : 70023997934
Butik — Heny kumala – pekanbaru : 70023997697
Mangky — Karin avve – bekasi : 70023997506
Resdyshop — Hertin – jkt : 70023997530
Butik — Anna s – depok : 70023997337
Lina — M taufik – r prapat : 70023997170
Butik — Ririn – cikarang : 70023997438
Hani — Vina – jkt : 70023997440
Shinta — Alief ibnu – jember : 70023997181
Yuliani — Herna hartini – bandung : 70023997348
Maya — Marlin matias – bitung : 70023997383
Butik — Yusni – ntt : 70023997315
Butik — Elgia melisa – bandung : 70023997607
Nafiza — fera – karawang : 70023997416
Melan — Bp billy – jkt : 70023997596
Mei — Gladys – bekasi : 70023997563
Meiga — Rezky – bogor : 70023572122
Dwi widy — Ella yana – jkt : 70023997631
Sherly — Amy – kendari : 70023572111
Lovita — Mr ria -malang : 70023572032
Umi beng — Emilia – surabaya : 70023572054
Butik — Nana s – surabaya : 70023572087
Butik — Sri aprianti – berau : 70023572065
Reni s — Wahyu – barito : 70023572010
Sekar — Andi b – bone : 70023572144
Lia shop — Ange – bandung : 70023572098
Asiah — Rara – cikarang : 70023997664
Sp pelangi — Yoyo – tuban : 70023572021
Anni hung — Wendy – pontianak : 70023997157

EXPEDISI JNE

Melly — Akhun – bogor : TGRJ900169871114
Ninuk — Rantie – tangerang : TGRJ900169791114
Mm alia — Phanie – sentul : TGRJ900169761714
Errenz — Tk bintang – serang : TGRJ900169771514
Kids — Nida f – bekasi : TGRJ900169822114
Bening — Kadek r – amlapura : TGRJ900169802514
Fatimah — Dede – cikarang : TGRJ900169812314
Merlyn — Poetryshop – timor : TGRJ900169831914
Mee shop — Jani s – sidoarjo : TGRJ900169841714
Butik — Nalanda – jkt : TGRJ900169851514
Yuliana — Eva cokro – jkt : TGRJ900169861314

EXPEDISI INDAHCARGO

Mm alia — Yunita suci – lampung : 20124569
Butik — Erna malik – lampung : 20124568
Ange — Dini handayani – medan : 20124567
Mefi — Bp mardiansyah – jambu : 20124566
Ria — Retno – surabaya : 20124565

Pengiriman 05 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Meitha — Heldi – ambon : 000355
Indah — Indah retno – balikpapan : 000354
Reni s — Lidya – denpasar : 000353
Butik — Dyah w – samarinda : 000352
Reisna — Atie – banjarmasin : 000351
Butik — Notarisma – balikpapan : 000348
Raifa — Dewi d – balikpapan : 000347
Eria — Nadia – palembang : 000346
Frinces — Harina – surabaya : 000345
Mm alia — Irma h – balikpapan : 000344
Mm alia — Eyik – palembang : 000343
Butik — Neni f – pontianak : 000342
Indah — Indah r – balikpapan : 000341
Tiwi — Siti nn – samarinda : 000340
Reni s — Andaryati – balikpapan : 000339
Mery — Yesi – jambi : 000338
Kids — Rya – samarinda : 000337
Mm alia — Fitriani – samarinda : 000336
Butik — Yuli – pontianak : 000335
Butik — Dian puji – bontang : 000334
Ais — Edi siswanto – balikpapan : 000333
Milka — Yudhis – palangkaraya : 000332
Butik — Selvia – palangkaryaa : 000331
Butik — Siska – medan : 000330
Butik — Aas sunarsih – palembang : 000329
Butik — Rahayu ac – jambi : 000328
Fitri m — Maya – lampung : 000327
Butik — Nancy – samarinda : 000326
Butik — Bu ummul – palembang : 000325
Cesa — Rantie – palembang : 000324
Reni — Dr eka – jambi : 000323
Meli — Melinda – gorontalo : 000322
Dini — Mirna – palembang : 000321
Maya — Rahmi – palopo : 000320
Butik — Meitriyani – denpasar : 000319
Butik — Eka riani – pontianak : 000318

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Ida — Emy – jkt : 70023999240
Pipit — Syarifah m – samarinda : 70023999374
Sekar — Sri wahyuni – bone : 70023999363
Yuni — Kalfi aminati – lampung : 70023999396
Vonny — Retno – jkt : 70023999453
Mona — Mariska maudi – manado : 70023999036
Sp pelangi — Desi setiajid – bogor : 70023999161
Sp pelangi — Erus – jkt : 70023999150
Dewi — Evaa jane – jkt : 70023999532
Susanti — evi – bekasi : 70023999497
Butik — Mega – jkt : 70023999442
Juragan sp — Mia – denpasar : 70023999407
Butik — Risa – madiun : 70023998913
Butik — Ocha rachman – jkt : 70023999014
Brigita — Mersia nova – jkt : 70023998878
Butik — Faridha – bandung : 70023999317
Butik — Agrita – jkt : 70023999295
Elinboed — Sonya – karawang : 70023999071
Butik — Novi chandra – jkt : 70023999104
Butik — Ibu dian – tangerang : 70023999431
Butik — Mayaru – tangerang : 70023998924
Indah — Ibu theresia – jkt : 70023999486
Reni s — Lilik mulyani – tangerang : 70023999328
Avel — Dina tabitha – semarang : 70023996990
Reni s — Ruliya – lampung : 70023996988
Reni s — Chita yuchita – depok : 70023997001
Floren — Debie – jkt : 70023997056
Inez — Nelly puspa – bandung : 70023997023
Reni s — Dwi nurmalyani – depok : 70023998845
Butik — Lala – bekasi : 70023999464
Lisa — Yuli – jkt : 70023999475
Rahma — Ico – jember : 70023999385
Butik — Retno endah – yogya : 70023998968
Butik — Winda erzandi – t laut : 70023999025
Butik — Lala – bekasi : 70024000004
Eva — Farah – bogor :70023999892
Butik — Fra – jkt : 70023997067
Widya — Hisma – malang : 70023997113
Nanang mami — Ibu tessy -jkt : 70023999352
Butik — Aas sunarsih – palembang : 70023999341
Butik — Annike – jkt : 70023999330
Ade s — Rinny katili – mobagu : 70023999306
Jual sp — Dwi aryani – jkt : 70023998935
Widya — Ibu harmita – bukittinggi : 70023999082
Anis — Ronauli – karawang : 70023999115
Butik — Urfy syifa – jkt : 70023997124
Butik — Riza – pekanbaru : 70023997091
Butik — Budi yasri – bandung : 70023999420
Butik — Dede gantini – tasikmalaya : 70023999418
Butik — Ibu ira – depok : 70023998992
Diana — Desy – cirebon : 70023999137
Yessi — Rulli – jambi : 70023996977
Dewi h — Irma – sidoarjo : 70023998880
Vita — Farida – cibinong : 70023999521
Afni — Hasni – bogor : 70023999262
Ide — Yeni k – bandung : 70023999060
Melan – Weni – jkt : 70023999093
Vita — Rika rahmawati – jkt : 70023999047
Kids — Andra – jombang : 70023999251
Dini — Riri f – palembang : 70023999227
Atih — Mutia – padang : 70023999148
Anni — Nurzalika – batam : 70023999205
Laila — Noya – jkt : 70023999273
Trisnawati – jkt : 70023999216
Butik — Ibu hawa – bogor : 70023998957
Agnes — Ani – t pinang : 70023997080
Nelly — Ami – depok : 70023998981
Trisnawati — Trisnawati – jkt : 70023999003
Ina – Ina – banjarbaru : 70023998856
Rahmalia — Laela shofiatul – banjarnegara : 70023998970
Nafiza — Amanda fitria – jkt : 70023999508
Mm alia — Suraini – berau : 70023999238
Mm alia — Hanah s – jkt : 70023999126
Nafiza — Afun – jkt : 70023999284
Nafiza — Vivi novianti – bandung : 70023999194
nafiza — Afun – jkt : 70023999183
Yenni — Heni – tangerang : 70023998867
Mm alia — Irma r -jkt : 70023998946
Menna — Sovia – bogor : 70023998902
Adila — Arofiah – garut : 70023997034
Butik — Rosita – semarang : 70023999058
Rahmalia — Enny – yogya : 70023999172
Butik — Suci amalia – p pinang : 70023618990
Butik — Lala komalasari – bandung : 70023618933
Dyah — Melanny eka – bandung : 70023618944
Nafiza — Lya – t redeb : 70023999881

EXPEDISI JNE

Itah — Dwi setyowati – solo : TGRJ900168812614
Nafiza — Chairani l – jkt : TGRJ900168771814
Sp pelangi — Tumanggor – kisaran : TGRJ900168781614
Rmh bunda — Ian herawati – tangerang : TGRJ900168791414
Mm alia — Phanie – sentul : TGRJ900168802814
Mm alia — Meysin – jkt : TGRJ900168822414
Srgabed — Eka gusmanto – bata : TGRJ900168832214
Nadya — Yulia – denpasar : TGRJ900168842014
Butik — Mardiana – kotaba : TGRJ900168891014
Phaniebaby — Tk debora – jkt : TGRJ900168902414
Butik — Nalanda – jkt : TGRJ900168941614
Nafiza — Ayu – serpong : TGRJ900168951414
Ida — Ratnasari – cikarang : TGRJ900168961214
Sekar — Ceni – lampung : TGRJ900168890814
Sekar — Fadiyanny – temanggung : TGRJ900168990614

EXPEDISI INDAH CARGO

Elzatta — Saulia – padang : 20214555
Butik — Endang – lampung : 20214558
Mm alia — Ade putri – rejanglebang : 20214554
Butik — Benina – kutacane : 20214553
Ummi — Aci – palembang : 20214556
Rmh akira — Hamsiah – jambi : 20214557
Lisa — Lisa shp – palembang : 20214559

EXPEDISI LORENA
Griya — Dyah amira – sidoarjo : 081300060270
Indria — Ika wijayanti – cepu : 081300060272
Rahma — Diana daztian – duri : 081300060271

EXPEDISI POS
Butik — Dahria – t redeb : 60116620023
Vita — Vera mogo – banjawa : 60116620185

Pengiriman 04 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Sp ceria — Qori helly – pekanbaru : 70023999745
Sully — Dinar – bogor : 70023999778
Nova — Mothi – jkt : 70023999565
Yanti — Ide mustika – cirebon : 70023999947
Grace — Rika – bekasi : 70023999554
Butik — Wulandari – bandung : 70023999960
Butik — Rista w – jkt : 70023999971
Vita — Fitra s – parepare : 70023999723
Rini indriani — Sri chasanah – bogor : 70023999734
Cynthia — Tantan s – bandung : 70023999936
Sp pelangi — Lisma – jkt : 70023999611
Trisyanti — Shinta – bogor : 70023999925
Butik — Amyra – jkt : 7002361875
Sifaie — Agus djunaidy – surabaya : 70023619012
Dessy — Awan – majalengka : 70023618707
Susilawati — Maria vena – jkt : 70023618718
Binta m — Syifa – ntb : 70023618540
Butik — Maryam – cikarang : 70023618764
Butik — Ririn – cikarang : 70023618843
Sp pelangi — Dhery – cirebon : 7002399914
Azkania — Lisnawati – jkt : 70023618832
Surgabed — Marisa – purwkarta : 70023618922
Rensi — Ratna dewi – jkt : 70023618821
Istana — Indra k – surabaya : 70023618955
Arras — Bu endang – sukabumi : 70023618854
Butik — Intan – jkt : 70023618911
Ratna dwi — Noldy s – jkt : 70023618865
Butik — Reni fitri – depok : 70023618900
Cardina — Elok wahyu – ntt : 70023618898
Butik — Eulis ratna – sumedang : 70023618876
Sarah — Juliani – tangerang : 70023618887
Reni s — Yessica – jkt : 70023618810
Reni s — Ita m – jkt : 70023618808
Reni s — Mawar k – depok : 70023618977
Reni s — Endang dwi – malang : 70023618966
Butik — Heny h – serang : 70023619001
Amora coll — Lindung w – padang : 70023618511
Sully — Ria kurnia – jkt : 70023999824
Wilona — Ibu juliarsih – pontianak : 70023999835
Reni s — Adinda – bekasi :70023999857
Babya kiddy — Fransiska – jkt : 70023999868
Butik — Hellena – makasar : 70023999870
Butik — Tina rivai – jkt : 70023999903
Butik — Lina marlina – berau : 70023619124
Emma – Nani indriyani – bekasi: 70023999690
Eulis — Rully mamdasari – cirebon : 70023999701
Ummu — Firza – bogor : 70023999688
Butik — Ilham akbar – malang : 70023999677
Rmh akira — Rafnie – jkt : 70023999666
Butik — Bu uuh – tangerang : 70023999655
Maria — Asas priyanto – denpasar : 70023999644
Kids — Fatwa h – bogor : 70023999633
Liva — Yenny ekawati – lampung : 70023999600
Emma — Yanto kasim – palembang : 70023999598
Sp pelang — Yeyen – jkt : 70023999813
Indah — Ecy fo – malang : 70023999802
Mm alia — Irma harnanda – balikpapan : 70023999587
Dejoys — Siti nurlela – depok : 70023999576
Imma — Nuri azka – jkt : 70023999993
Me shop — Herlina – tangerang : 70023999982
Reni s — Devi sukmara – pandeglang : 70023999756
Tiwi — Hernawati – jkt : 70023999712
Reni s — Naffiah – jkt : 70023999780
Ella — Elly – jkt : 70023999767
Reni s — Bp firmanto – jkt : 70023999791

Pengiriman 03 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI MEXBRLIAN

Andara — Eny suryani – makasar : 013371
Lizi — Ence karame – manado : 010244
Nafiza — Mira – samarinda : 010233
Dian — Metriana – lampung : 010237
Mona — Mariska – manado : 010232
Butik — Ria – lampung : 010231
Butik — Ani kamisa – p pinang : 010234
Nafiza — Handayani – b aceh : 010229
Cici — Nana fabi – surabaya : 010230
Apriani – Aprini s – pontianak : 010238
Irma — Fiya – p pinang : 010239
Sp ceria — Sulastri – tj pandan : 010241
Evi — Diah astuti – pontianak : 010242
Butik — Dessy – gorontalo : 010243
Ajeng — Tina pita – p pinang : 010245
Butik — Erni – denpasar : 010246
Anja — Dona s – palembang : 010248
Cesa shop — Rantie – palembang : 010250
Sp ceria — Haemiah – sangatta : 013352
Plazajilbab — Yania w – tj pinang : 013351
Nafiza — Ratih – balikpapan : 013358
Lina — Vina r – medan : 013360
Butik — Rindo s – yogya : 013359
Hanna — Hanna – samarinda : 013361
Putri — Salahudin – ambon : 013362
Sp pelangi — Susilawati – jambi : 013363
Ina — M ridwan – banjarmasin : 013364
Nafiza — Rohana – b lampung : 013365
Butik — Intan b – b aceh : 013370
Butik — Diana – pontianak : 013372
Kidals — EKa haidy – balikpapan : 013373
Novie — Novi vilana – p pinang : 013374
Lisz — Fungfung – p pinang : 013375
Youri — Ibu uri – makasar : 013381
Butik — Ratu auliya – palu : 013382
House — Sovia – medan : 013383
Nafiza — Ibu siti – banjarmasin : 013396
Mm alia — Endang – tenggarong : 013395
Pipit — Sapan – balikpapan : 013394
Butik — M hasbi – banjarmasin : 013393
Butik — Yulia n – banjarbaru : 013392
Sp pelangi — Sulistia – makasar : 013391
Ariani — Bp alvin – bandung : 013389
Butik — Dian anggarini – lampung : 013388
Keith — Ester – semarang : 013387
Butik — Emi wardani – medan : 013386
Mm alia — Imelda – banjarmasin : 013385
Reni s — H muhammad – samarinda : 013384

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Mm alia — Anita – lamongan : 70023485428
Nafiza — Yenny – jkt : 70023485610
Anita — Ita nuyya – surabaya : 70023485463
Nafiza — Sarah p – pekanbaru : 70023485520
Mm alia — Bp marzuki – palembang : 70023485586
Luci — Ibu hela – surabaya : 70023485485
Santi — Dwitya – bekasi : 70023485294
Mm alia — Suriani – berau : 70023485452
nafiza — Olive – jkt : 70023485226
Yenny — Henny – tangerang : 70023485250
Nafiza — Fauziah – depok : 70023485384
Fauziah — Hj arfah – jkt : 70023485351
Butik — Rezki – bekasi : 70023485643
Zuraita — Ainun r – malang : 70023485496
Cesa — Evlin – palembang : 70023485406
Bunda aira — Eulis n – jkt : 70023485430
Yanti — Yanti – jkt : 70023485507
Butik — Nalanda – jkt : 70023485474
Wulan — Bayu anggoro – bekasi : 70023485553
Fitri — Afny putri – sidoarjo : 70023485676
Kids — Wulan m – jkt : 70023485575
Kids — Louis indah – bontang : 70023485608
yanti — Dyah – bekasi : 70023485327
Yulia — Dian narulitasari – jkt : 70023485632
Agnes — Meitha – batam : 70023485417
Elzatta — Yayuk – blitar : 70023485441
Butik — Lydia – bekasi : 70023618742
Butik — Arfianti w – pekalongan : 70023618652
Titik — Ibu minasih – jkt : 70023485665
Ovi — Nuraeni – karawang : 70023618404
Jeni — Irma megasari – jkt : 70023485542
Maya — Fanny – bandung : 70023618797
Butik — Dhika – jkt : 70023618674
Leli A — Khamelia – jkt : 70023618382
Siti f — Sity f – jkt : 70023618360
Butik — Yuliana – jkt : 70023618630
Irma — Shinta k – ponorogo : 70023485597
Ephie — Novia – bekasi : 70023618731
Irma — Priyo wibowo – jkt : 70023618696
Dian — david yuliansyah – baturaja : 70023618641
Lisa — Gita wahyu – tarakan : 70023618628
Brigita– Mm alya – banjarmasin : 70023618687
Ayu — Joko santoso – tangerang : 70023618685
Butik — Ririn – cikarang : 70023618753
Butik — Andi sufreni – makasar : 70023618786
Butik — Nia haps – jkt : 70023618371
Frinces — Aisyah – surabaya : 70023618393
Nia haps — Devita – jkt : 70023485654
Butik — Yuke marthaliza – bogor : 70023814751
Butik — Retno w – jkt : 70023618584
Reni s — Naura erika – bogor : 70023618573
Butik — Lugina – jkt : 70023618606
Reni s — Reza budi – jkt : 70023618516
Mey baby — Andriana – jkt : 70023618362
Anik — Anik krisnowati – jkt : 70023618305
Diana — Lussy – jkt : 70023814705
Yeni — Meitha r – jkt : 70023618527
Butik — Firlya rosa – bangka : 70023485272
Dwi widy — Adisty – bekasi : 70023814560
Susilawati — Christine – tangerang : 70023814683
Susilawati — Sitirahma – jkt : 70023485215
Sp ceria — Retno w – cikarang : 70023618595
Fardah — Bp medy – bogor : 70023618505
Yuli f — Sri verawati – bogor : 70023618450
Dinny — Putri sari – jkt : 70023814694
Dinny — Nadia – jkt : 70023814525
Nova — Astriyani – garut : 70023814716
Sp ceria — Pitri puji – bogor : 70023485338
Dinny — Ratna – jkt : 70023814571
Dinny — Selpiyah – jkt : 70023814593
Pitri yekti – bekasi : 70023485316
Sp ceria — Dahlia dewi – kutai : 70023485283
Dinny — Rere – depok : 70023814503
Sp ceria — Vanny sheila – jkt : 70023814582
Ella — Botty – jkt : 70023618538
Sp ceria — Retno christianty – palembang : 70023814514
Sp ceria — Anita – samarinda : 70023814536
Fauziah — Yasnimar – jkt : 70023814492
Butik — Agrita – jkt : 70023485248
Mommy — Ikha widy – jkt : 70023485373
Butik — Renny aswira – jambi : 70023485340
Dwi widy — Ibu dwi – surabaya : 70023814727
Butik — roseta – balikpapan : 70023485621
Zurita — Diah puspitasari – surabaya : 70023485518
Butik — Sahara – lampung : 70023485564
Butik — Ibu frenmi – padang : 70023618472
Butik — Vina hijab – subang : 70023618415
Merry — Yessi – jambi : 70023618426
Rahmat — Bidan yayan – bandung : 70023618448
Butik — Dede gantini – tasik : 70023618427
Butik — Herni nursiti – bandung : 70023618562
Butik — Lina marlina – berau : 70023485261
Nitha — Ny eli m – banjarbaru : 70023618720
Visa — Hian tiesna – surabaya : 70023485531
Tutus — Ariesti putri – banyuwangi : 70023618617
Yuliani — Erna hartini – bandung : 700234852237

EXPEDISI JNE

Ina — Ina silvana – buntok : TGRJ900168125214
Jani — Hani – surabaya : TGRJ900168164414
Kiki — Tary – mataram : TGRJ900167941914
Ana s — Santi – jkt : TGRJ900167961514
Kiddals — Analia k – polewali : TGRJ900167971314
Butik — Rezki – bekasi : TGRJ900168006014
Raita — Vian ps – payakumbuh : TGRJ900168015814
Ika m — Sari – pasir : TGRJ900167324714
Sp pelangi — Lely maulida – rangkasbitung : TGRJ900167334514
Butik — Rita arintawati – sungailiat : TGRJ900167344314
Galuh — Desak ayu – surabaya : TGRJ900167354114
Nafiza — Ida ferry – buntok : TGRJ900167363914
Hesty — Ibu desy – serang : TGRJ900167373714
Wiendy — Syaiful – rangkasbitung : TGRJ900167383514
Bella — Lia amalia – tangerang : TGRJ900167393314
Ratna — Hyusnisa – depok : TGRJ900167404714
Tk echa — Lina hasanah – jkt : TGRJ900167414514
Vina — Meti – serpong : TGRJ900167424314
Rahmadini – Sri rahayu – padang : TGRJ900167434114
Mm alia — Dina br – asahan : TGRJ900167443914
Mm alia — Phanie – sentul : TGRJ900167453714

Pengiriman 01 Mar 2014

EXPEDISI TRITAMA BELLA TRANSINDO

Arfah — Ibu arfah – bogor : 70023815460
QQ — Agita – probolinggo : 70023815482
Icha — Icha – jkt : 70023814615
Susilawati — Jheeta – tangerang : 70023815471
Ika angela — Yeti s – lampung : 70023815627
Rini y – Lilin – tangerang : 70023815605
QQ — Rini – bandung : 70023815425
Brigita — Kartika indah – bekasi : 70023815684
Vita — Siska melysa – jkt : 70023814648
Nallah — Irvan arifin – gorontalo : 70023814762
Dewi — Anik kartika – depok : 70023815526
Siti f — Sity fatma – jkt : 70023815370
Irma — Ratna – tangerang : 70023815550
Dewi s — Dewi sartika – bogor : 70023815752
Butik– Mitha – bekasi : 70023815504
Surga bed — Lia – cimahi : 70023815403
Ika — Fitriyani – jkt : 70023815515
Butik — Nani – jkt : 70023815561
Dita — Luna – depok : 70023815583
Butik — Bp gunawan – jkt : 70023814604
Yunita — Ratih dewi – jkt : 70023815493
Butik — Ibu ana – jkt : 70023814637
Reni s — Yovita – jkt : 70023815447
Reni s — Dyah retno – madiun : 70023815796
Butik — Zartini h – kendari : 70023815728
Reni s — Dian wahyu – yogya : 70023815818
Reni s — Anis – tangerang : 70023814626
Butik — Uchie – jambi : 70023814740
Sp pelangi — Rini – bandung : 70023815414
Lidyea — Vivi yulianda – medan : 70023815458
Sp pelangi — Trisandy r -gorontalo : 70023815685
Sp pelangi — Hj sita – makasar : 70023815807
Joni — Hermin fury – surabaya : 70023815381
Sp pelangi — Yanti – subang : 70023815537
Sp pelangi — Murty – trenggalek : 70023815572
Sp pelangi — Dona – jkt : 70023815548
Sp pelangi — Yulia ayu – bogor : 70023814650
Nafiza — Ninuk p – jkt : 70023815392
Nafiza — Nafecesa – samarinda : 70023814661
Susilawati — Inggrit m – jkt : 70023815436
Imma — Nuri azka – jkt : 70023815594
Susilawati — Evelyn – tangerang : 70023815616
Butik — Aas sunarsih – palembang : 70023814738
Butik — Melli k – purwakarta : 70023814773
Nafiza — Magda – denpasar : 70023814784

EXPEDISI INDAH CARGO

Yuli — Suanto w – lampung : 20199047
Sumiati — Bp toni – palembang : 20199046
Butik — Yeyen – palembang : 20199044
Butik — Ester – surabaya : 20199045

EXPEDISI LORENA
BUtik — Nur anis – pati : 081300060269